• Scholarship
    Winners
  • Big Bazar
    Winners
  • Amazon Winners

Terms & Conditions

Scholarship Winners 2018

1Lac Winners

Sr No. Name of the student City State
1 Alfina H R Kattakkada Kerala 
2 Anshul  Karnal  Haryana
3 Arya Ambre Mumbai  Mumbai
4 Ayush Tiwari Madhya Pradesh Madhya Pradesh
5 Bandi Varshitha Adilabad Andhra Pradesh 
6 Bhuvi Shetty  Mangalore  Karnataka
7 Chetan C Mundargi  Bengalore  Karnataka
8 D Sathish Karnataka Karnataka
9 Deepika Chauhan  Kashipur Samastipur  Bihar & Jharkhand 
10 Desu Panvani  Guntur  Andhra Pradesh 
11 Devainandan Pandey Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 
12 Devi Nandan  Firozepur Jhirka  Haryana
13 Diksha  Barian Kalan  Punjab 
14 Fezan Shabbir Shaikh  Vadodara Gujarat
15 Gulzan  Narsooh  Jammu & Kashmir
16 Jaimin Sampat Amreli Gujarat
17 Juliate Angel Sytem  West Khasi Hills North East 
18 Manish Chaudhary  Kangra  Himachal Pradesh 
19 Marem Meontim Manipur Assam
20 Mayank Kumar  Delhi New Delhi
21 Nupur Narendra Laniewar  Nagpur  Maharashtra
22 Nurus Suba New Delhi New Delhi
23 Om Santosh Surashe  Aurangabad  Maharashtra
24 Pawan Bhagat  Alwar  Rajasthan 
25 Ponnapula Leelanandhu Guntur Assam
26 Pooja Pondicherry  Tamil Nadu
27 Pranjal Pandey  Dhankoli  Uttar Pradesh 
28 prashant sargara Udaipur Rajasthan 
29 Prince Kumar  Aurangabad  Bihar & Jharkhand 
30 Priti Praayan Barik  Cuttack  Odisha 
31 Rachit Jain  Jabalpur  Madhya Pradesh
32 Rajveer singh Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
33 Richard Mathew Thodupuzha Kerala 
34 Rosmika Chandrakar  Mahasamund  Chattisgarh
35 Saarthak Sachin Somale  Dahisar Mumbai
36 Sahil Dhuree Korba Chattisgarh
37 Sai Subham Das  Lalbag Cuttack  Odisha 
38 soha khatun Burdwan  West Bengal
39 Sohel Riyaz Pancham  Panda Goa  Goa 
40 Subham Saha Howrah West Bengal
41 Sunkari vamshi  Shankarampet  Andhra Pradesh 
42 Tanush Maheshwari Faridkot Punjab 
43 Uma Khan Barddhman West Bengal
44 Vigneshwaran Irulappan Coimbatore  Tamil Nadu
45 Zainab  Nagpur  Maharashtra

10K Winners

Sr No. Name of the student City State
1 Aaradhya Ramesh Shinde  Nanded  Maharashtra
2 Aarav Raol Gandhinagar Gujarat
3 Aarvi Sharma Vijaypur Samba  Jammu & Kashmir
4 Abdul Rahman Nashik Maharashtra
5 Abdur Rab  Moradabad  Uttar Pradesh 
6 Abhay Verma  Morena  Madhya Pradesh 
7 Abhishek bohra Ajmer Rajasthan 
8 Abhishek Kumar Tripathi  Phoop  Madhya Pradesh 
9 Abul Hayad Abbasi  Golakganj  ASSAM
10 Adagale Siddhi Somnath  Bharatghonwadi  Maharashtra
11 Adarsh M S Kollam  Kerala
12 Adarsh  Guttal  Karnataka
13 Adhityan .R . VIKRAM pathanmthitta Kerala
14 Adithyan K P  Amreli  Kerala
15 Aditi Sivam  Darrang  ASSAM
16 Aditya Kumar  Singroli  Madhya Pradesh 
17 Affan Rafiq Shaikh  Thane  Maharashtra
18 Ahad Ali  Lalbagh Darbhanga  Bihar & Jharkhand 
19 Aifa Muskan  Devadurga  Karnataka
20 Ajay kumar Haryana Haryana
21 Akshay Dubasi Mancherial Andhra Pradesh 
22 Akshit Malik  Brijnathpur Hapur  Uttar Pradesh 
23 Alfaj Jilani Dhanbad Bihar & Jharkhand 
24 Aliya Farzana  Dhanbad  Bihar & Jharkhand 
25 Alok Kumar  Faridabad  Haryana
26 Alvisha deshwali Bhilwara Rajasthan 
27 Aman Kumar  Purnea  Bihar & Jharkhand 
28 Aman Meena Jaipur  Rajasthan 
29 Amritpreet Kaur  Rajapur Benj  Uttar Pradesh 
30 Anchal Kashyap Ghaziabad New Delhi
31 Angeline Dsouza Mangalore  Karnataka
32 Angkit Tanti Tinsukia ASSAM
33 Anikesh Roy Tripura North East
34 Aniket Choudhary Bilpura Madhya Pradesh 
35 Animesh  Faizabad  Uttar Pradesh 
36 Anindita Karmakar Nadia  West Bengal 
37 Anish Slathia Ramlilla  Jammu & Kashmir
38 Anjum Bellary Karnataka
39 Ankit Ashok Verma  Mumbai Mumbai 
40 Ankush Kumar  Chatrapur  Rajasthan 
41 Ansh Jangda Parbhani Maharashtra
42 Anshul Uikey M.P. Madhya Pradesh 
43 Anshuman Sahoo Dhemkanal  Odisha 
44 Anugraha K.P Kannur  Kerala
45 Anup Chakraborty West Bengal West Bengal 
46 Anupam Chakma Mizoram  North East
47 Anupam Kumar  Janakpur  Bihar & Jharkhand 
48 Anvi Dukande kolhapur Maharashtra
49 Arbaz Anjum  Kishanganj  Bihar & Jharkhand 
50 Archana  Julana  Haryana
51 Areeba Najam Delhi New Delhi
52 Arfaaz Ali  Fatehpur  Himachal Pradesh 
53 Arman Akhter  Gootonga Assam 
54 Arsha Prakash  Kollam Kerala
55 Arunita Malik Hooghly  West Bengal 
56 Arvind Srivastav U.P. Uttar Pradesh 
57 Aryan Saket  Singrauli  Madhya Pradesh 
58 Asfakur Rahaman  Bahadurpur  West Bengal 
59 Ashwin Krishna KS  Meenangadi  Kerala
60 Asma Samreen Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
61 Aswannth R S NeyyattinKara Kerala
62 Athira Kumar  Vadakkencherry  Kerala
63 Atul Singh  Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 
64 Avik Santra Medinipur West Bengal 
65 Ayush Dubey  Jamshedpur  Bihar & Jharkhand 
66 Ayush Kumar Pal  Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 
67 Babiya Basri  Davanagere  Karnataka
68 Balraj Singh  Barnala  Punjab 
69 Basant Kumar Jatav  Narsinghpur  Madhya Pradesh 
70 Benatt Mumbai Mumbai 
71 Bhadauriya Sangainsingh Raghvendrasingh Rajkot  Gujarat
72 Bhargav Mansukhbhai Bhadreswara  Vallabh Vidhya Nagar  Gujarat
73 Bhavya  Jaipur  Rajasthan 
74 Bholanath Bala  West Bengal  West Bengal 
75 Bhoomi  Shikohabad  Uttar Pradesh 
76 Biplob Thakur Dibugarh ASSAM
77 Bipul Das  Railpur  West Bengal 
78 Budisetti Venkatarao  Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh 
79 Chandani Manna Purba Medinipur West Bengal 
80 Chandani  Libaspur New Delhi
81 Chauhan Ankitaben  Kheda  Gujarat
82 Chauhan Savankumar Ashokbhai  Mohanpura Varsola  Gujarat
83 Chebattina Deepika  Renalle Andhra Pradesh 
84 Chetan Chavan Nigdi Maharashtra
85 Chinna naik K.E Davangiri Karnataka
86 Christian Ronak Yahosuaabhai  Ahmedabad  Gujarat
87 Chunaksh Sahu  Bhatgaon  Chattisgarh
88 D Pravin Kumar Chennai Tamil Nadu 
89 D.R Manoj  Ranebenus  Karnataka
90 Daalini G  Sree Ramulu  Andhra Pradesh 
91 Dabhi Shreya Nandkishor  Ahmedabad  Gujarat
92 Deekshith R sakleshpura Karnataka
93 Deepika Pagare Nashik Maharashtra
94 Deepshikha Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 
95 Delsa Roshy .V  Cheruvannur  Kerala
96 Devanshi Nilesh Kumar Shah Panchmahals  Gujarat
97 Devara Mohan Sai Abhi Ram  Godavari  Andhra Pradesh 
98 Devarakanda Sai Ananthapur  Andhra Pradesh 
99 Dhananjay Kumar  Hazaribag  Bihar & Jharkhand 
100 Dhanush Gowda Ramanagara Karnataka
101 Dharmik Dash Barpale  Odisha 
102 Dhwani Najkani Vadodara Gujarat
103 Dikshant Kumar  Salmari  Bihar & Jharkhand 
104 Dimpal  Bharatpur  Rajasthan 
105 Divya Pune Maharashtra
106 Divyansh Mandloi Indore  Madhya Pradesh 
107 Faiyaaz Azam West Bengal West Bengal 
108 Fatima Parvez Shaikh  Nagpur Maharashtra 
109 Firdous Begum Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
110 Gaddam Sharath Chandra  Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh 
111 Gaddampalli Abhinai Reddy Mahabub Andhra Pradesh 
112 gaurav gupta New Delhi New Delhi
113 Gaurav Kumar Jamshedpur Chattisgarh
114 Gauri Kumari Delhi New Delhi
115 Gauri Kumari Palghar Maharashtra
116 Gedala Sai Lakshmi  Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh 
117 Geeta  Indore  Madhya Pradesh 
118 Gopi Kumar Prajapati  Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 
119 Gorrpotu Karthik Visakhatnam Andhra Pradesh 
120 Gourav Barwala Haryana
121 Gourav Kumar  Ganga Nagar  Rajasthan 
122 Gowtham.C Ambalamedy Idukki Kerala
123 Grishma Kale Thane Maharashtra
124 Harisurzith Anandhan Pochampalli  Tamil Nadu 
125 Harsha  Badi  Madhya Pradesh 
126 Harshnoor Kaur  Ludhiana Punjab 
127 Haseeb UI Rahiman Shekeelahamed Mali  Haveri  Karnataka
128 Heena U.P. Uttar Pradesh 
129 Hemanthb A D Koppa  Karnataka
130 Himanshi Lawanshi  Seoni Malwa  Madhya Pradesh 
131 Ibrahim Qureshi New Delhi New Delhi
132 Ishant Bhagwani Kota Rajasthan 
133 J Ruban  Vellore Tamil Nadu 
134 Jahanavi.B.G kasaragod Kerala
135 Jahid Hasan  Buniadpur  West Bengal 
136 Jakera Khatun  Sattari  West Bengal 
137 Jakir Usen Daiyur  Tamil Nadu 
138 Jama Mandi Paschim Medinipur West Bengal 
139 Janhvi Sugandh Gavhane  Nanded  Maharashtra
140 Janvi New Delhi New Delhi
141 Jasim ansari Dhanbaad  Bihar & Jharkhand 
142 Jaweriya Farheen Abab Karnataka
143 Jeeva Chinnapaiyan Kaveripuram Tamil Nadu 
144 Jenab Baanu Atbara  Rajasthan 
145 Jishan PK  Malappuram  Kerala
146 jitender Bhiwani Haryana
147 Jonnalagadda Gagan  Guntur  Andhra Pradesh 
148 Joyti Badiger  Dharwad Karnataka
149 Joytirmanyee Jena  Dhenkamal Odisha 
150 Jusna Kalita  Titabar  ASSAM
151 Juturu Utthej Atmakur Andhra Pradesh 
152 Juvari Raju Obulapur Andhra Pradesh 
153 Jyadrata Mallick  Bagula  West Bengal 
154 Jyoti Rai Darjeeling  West Bengal 
155 Jyoti Rani  Dhampur  Uttar Pradesh 
156 K Hemanth Kumar Reddy Chittor  Andhra Pradesh 
157 Kajal  Karnal  Haryana
158 Kanika Gupta  Uttam Nagar  New Delhi
159 Kanishka Pattanayak  Palam  New Delhi
160 Kapinder Singh West Delhi New Delhi
161 Karanveer  Sarawan  Punjab 
162 Kartavya Ganesh Parhate  Balapur  Maharashtra
163 Kartik Kamble Mumbai Mumbai 
164 Kasyat Khanam  Bundi Rajasthan 
165 Kaustubh Bagde Nagpur Maharashtra
166 Kavleen Kaur  Jalandhar  Punjab 
167 Khushi Ashish Ukey Nagpur  Maharashtra
168 Khushi  Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh 
169 Khushwanth Naik Shivamugga Karnataka
170 Kiruthikraj S R  Kanagapuram  Tamil Nadu 
171 Kishor  Deesa Gujarat
172 Komal Rohtak Haryana
173 Kousik Sing Medinipur West Bengal 
174 Krish Patel  Mumbai  Mumbai 
175 Krish Shankar Shere Digras (Yavatmal ) Maharashtra
176 Krishna Chandra Hazra  Bajepratappur  West Bengal 
177 Krishna Khattar Kolhapur Maharashtra
178 Kunal Pandey Nagpur Maharashtra
179 Kunal Sharma  Ashok Nagar  Madhya Pradesh 
180 Kunthi Poramanik Paharibera  West Bengal 
181 Lakshmi N Bangalore Karnataka
182 Latika Deshmukh Nagpur Maharashtra
183 Laxmi Mantri  Cuttack  Odisha 
184 Lenapraveena Selvakumar Ariyalur Tamil Nadu 
185 Lokesh Oad  Udaipur  Rajasthan 
186 Lokesh  Antroli  Rajasthan 
187 Lovepreet Singh Gurdaspur  Punjab 
188 Madhuri Vishwakarma Shahdol Madhya Pradesh 
189 Madhushree K  Nelahonne Karnataka
190 Mahek Kolhapur Maharashtra
191 Mahesh Meena  Jhareda  Rajasthan 
192 Makvana Nileshbhai Velejibhai Bhanagar  Gujarat
193 Manish Choudhary  Alwar  Rajasthan 
194 Manish Kumar Jalor  Rajasthan 
195 Manish Kumar P.S  Vellore Tamil Nadu 
196 Manish Kumar  Dumariya  Bihar & Jharkhand 
197 Manisha Rani Hoshiarpur Punjab 
198 Manu Sahu New Delhi New Delhi
199 maria Sophia Bangalore  Karnataka
200 Mary Evet Thrisssur Kerala
201 Mayur Tukaram Chandrapur Maharashtra
202 MD Faizan Zaffar  Dhaka  Bihar & Jharkhand 
203 Md Refatullah  Birbhum  West Bengal 
204 Md Sayyed Borabanda Andhra Pradesh 
205 Meenakshi AR Malibhagom  Kerala
206 Megha Trappa Kotagi  Belagavi  Karnataka
207 Mehar jahan Jashanwara Uttar Pradesh 
208 Mendam Arpitha  Rebbavaram  Andhra Pradesh 
209 mhd owais khan Wardha Maharashtra
210 Mihir Chakraborty Dinaipur West Bengal 
211 Minaj llahi Sayyad Osmanabad  Maharashtra
212 Minithkumar Vinubhai Kakad  Daman  Gujarat
213 Mohaideen Abdul Jailani Tirunelveli  Tamil Nadu 
214 Mohammad Abdul Sumaya  Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
215 Mohammad Ayaan Delhi New Delhi
216 Mohammad Fahad Agra Uttar Pradesh 
217 Mohammad Faheem Farooq Badgam  Gujarat
218 Mohammad Rayyan Hayat  Bhandariya  Uttar Pradesh 
219 Mohammad Salim  Bagevadi Karnataka
220 Mohammad Shakir Shahdul Madhya Pradesh 
221 Mohammed Mudassir Bangalore  Karnataka
222 Mohammed Saqlani Pasha Shimoga  Karnataka
223 Mohammed Shamir Bangalore Karnataka
224 Moria Sainaga Venkata Durga Prasad  Ramannagudem Andhra Pradesh 
225 Mubarak D Tamadar  Kallol Karnataka
226 Mukesh Vellore Tamil Nadu 
227 Mukesh Kumar yadav  Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 
228 Mukesh Malviya  Sonkatch Madhya Pradesh 
229 Mythills Tiruppum Tamil Nadu 
230 Nagaveni Chandrappa Itagi Haveri Karnataka
231 Nahsha Mehrin Kerala Kerala
232 Naitik Shukla Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 
233 Najibur Rhaman Murshidabad  West Bengal 
234 Namrata Kundu West Bengal West Bengal 
235 Naseen Fatma  Kaushambi  Uttar Pradesh 
236 Natik chaurasiya  Gorakhpur New Delhi
237 Naveen  Raichur Karnataka
238 Neha Singh Guwahati Assam
239 Nidhi Chauhan  Itarsi  Madhya Pradesh 
240 Nidhi jangid Jaipur Rajasthan 
241 Nikhil Gocher Kota Rajasthan 
242 Nikita Varma Fatehpur  Rajasthan 
243 Nithin . R  Bangalore Karnataka
244 Nithish Saran  Tamil Nadu Tamil Nadu 
245 Niyati Jeevan Erudkar Kolhapur Maharashtra
246 Nomaan Khan Delhi New Delhi
247 Nooreen Fatima Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir
248 Ojha Tushar Sachin  Surat  Gujarat
249 Om Nakrani  Amereli Gujarat
250 Omin Hemrom  Sonitpur  ASSAM
251 Omkar Bellary Karnataka
252 Omkar Patil Belgaum Karnataka
253 P. Nithesh  Mannargudi  Tamil Nadu 
254 Palak Sharma Jammu & Kashmir Jammu & Kashmir
255 Paraambir Kumar De Sarouni Bazar Bihar & Jharkhand 
256 Paramaguru Paramasivam  Cuddalore Tamil Nadu 
257 Parkirat Kaur Punjab Punjab 
258 Parnav Amravati  Maharashtra
259 Parushuram Talavar Lingpur Bagalkot Karnataka
260 Payal Joshi  Ahmedabad  Gujarat
261 Payal Verma Tinsukia ASSAM
262 Peketi Swaroop Godavari  Andhra Pradesh 
263 Pijus Ghosh Medinipur West Bengal 
264 Pooja Kumari  Sirohi  Rajasthan 
265 Pooja Roshiya Kutch Gujarat
266 Pooja S Ooty Tamil Nadu 
267 Pooja Sharma Dispur ASSAM
268 Pooja  Ballari Karnataka
269 Poornadevi Mumar  Kerala
270 Prachee Kamlesh Limbachiya Mumbai Mumbai 
271 Pradeep B Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu 
272 Pradnya Umakant Bhasme  Sangli  Maharashtra
273 Praduman Rajbhar  Kharasara  Uttar Pradesh 
274 Prajapati Neev Kaushik Kumar  Surat  Gujarat
275 Prajwal Pradip Gajbhiye  Nagpur Maharashtra
276 Prajwal Shankar Nehere  Pune  Maharashtra
277 Prakash Devasi Vapi Gujarat
278 Prakhar Khandelwal  Alwar  Rajasthan 
279 Pranavi Chittor  Andhra Pradesh 
280 Pranshu Sen Satna Madhya Pradesh 
281 Prasun Kejariwal  Jhunjhunu Rajasthan 
282 Pratap Let  Narayanpur  West Bengal 
283 Pratibha Sultaanpur  Uttar Pradesh 
284 Pratik Prakash jadhav Akola Maharashtra
285 Pratiksha Suryavanshi Sangli Maharashtra
286 Pravesh Verma  Karni Uttar Pradesh 
287 Pravin Dagur  Aligarh  Uttar Pradesh 
288 Prayakash Hiranwal  Moradabad  Uttar Pradesh 
289 Preetham N P Sunkathonnur Karnataka
290 Prerana Jadhav Yavatmal Maharashtra
291 Prerana Kalita  Assam  ASSAM
292 Priya Kumari  jaipur  Rajasthan 
293 Priyanka Bora Golaghat ASSAM
294 Priyanshi Jain  Alwar  Rajasthan 
295 Priyanshu Kumar  Jargawan  Uttar Pradesh 
296 Puja  Pilibangan  Rajasthan 
297 Punit Garg  Bhiwani  Haryana
298 Rabeya Khatun  Gandhpur  West Bengal 
299 Rahul Biswas Nadia  West Bengal 
300 Rahul Kumar Delhi New Delhi
301 Rahul Shekhar Rajshekhar Pareek  Surat  Gujarat 
302 Rajan Moharana Cuttack  Odisha 
303 Rajashree Bidyadhar  Badanuagaon  Odisha 
304 Rajesh Bhowmik Dewanhat West Bengal 
305 Rajesh Pramanik Maladha  West Bengal 
306 Rajpurohit Sandeep Pratapsingh  Surat  Gujarat
307 Ramchandra G Pondicharey  Tamil Nadu 
308 Ramkrishna Pushker  mohanpur Bihar & Jharkhand 
309 Ranbir Das Kharsawan Bihar & Jharkhand 
310 Ranjith G Narladka  Karnataka
311 Rapaka Varaha Narlapur Andhra Pradesh 
312 Ratan Kamble Aurangabad Maharashtra
313 Rathod Krishnapalsinh Bhavnagar Gujarat
314 Raut Chetan Shankar Jodparli  Maharashtra
315 ravi kumar Alagapuri Tamil Nadu 
316 Rehan Husain  Bhanpura Madhya Pradesh 
317 Rejuana Khatun Dinaipur West Bengal 
318 Reshma Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu 
319 Rinku Raikwar  Sarita Vihar  New Delhi
320 Rishabh Sharma New Delhi New Delhi
321 Rishika Shukla Bhopal  Madhya Pradesh 
322 Ritik vithal New Delhi New Delhi
323 Ritika Soni  Unnao Uttar Pradesh 
324 Riya Tanwar Mawat  Haryana
325 Rohan Kumar Singh Faidabad New Delhi
326 Rohi  Vijaypur Samba  Jammu & Kashmir
327 Rohit Harishchandra Gupta  Nashik  Maharashtra
328 Rohit Kumar  Mustafapur Bihar & Jharkhand 
329 Roshna R.D  Yadgir  Karnataka
330 Rozi Mahmood  Manjhanpur  Uttar Pradesh 
331 Ruksana Jathagar Bijapur Karnataka
332 Rupesh Mukesh Kharwa  Jacob Circle  Mumbai 
333 S Seikmugamathu Sakil Erode Tamil Nadu 
334 S.Jagan Tiruvottyur Tamil Nadu 
335 S.Sahana  Silamalai Theni Tamil Nadu 
336 Sachin Vishwakarma  Raebareli  Uttar Pradesh 
337 Sachitanandkumar Mantoshkumar Thakur  Bharuch  Gujarat
338 Sadaf Naz Haryana New Delhi
339 Saeed Khan  Aurangabad  Maharashtra
340 Sahas Meshram Chandrapur Maharashtra
341 Sahil Acharaya Udaipur  Rajasthan 
342 Sahil Lalwani  Indore  Madhya Pradesh 
343 Sahil Panwar  Rai Singh Nagar  Rajasthan 
344 Sakshi Jain  Vidisha  Madhya Pradesh 
345 Sakshi Kastha  Etawah  Uttar Pradesh 
346 Sanampudi Harshitha Nellore Andhra Pradesh 
347 Sandeep Kumar Delhi New Delhi
348 sandhya kumari New Delhi New Delhi
349 Sandip  Bhainsia  Khurd  Madhya Pradesh 
350 Sanjyot Vilas Mane Pune Maharashtra
351 Saraswati Pandit Purba Bardhaman West Bengal 
352 Sarika Bairwa  Jirota  Rajasthan 
353 Saroj  Lucknow  Uttar Pradesh 
354 Sarojani Bagalkot  Karnataka
355 Sasikumar Sakthivei  Periathatchur  Tamil Nadu 
356 Satish Kumar  Arwal  Bihar & Jharkhand 
357 satya  Lalitpur  Uttar Pradesh 
358 Selvakumar Shanmugam  Vellore Tamil Nadu 
359 Shahid Akhtar Kolkatta West Bengal 
360 Shaik Mohsmmed Raichur  Karnataka
361 Shaikh Asiya Asif  Aurangabad  Maharashtra
362 Shaili Ahmedabad Gujarat
363 Shalini P  Coimbatore  Tamil Nadu 
364 Shaman Kubba  Arniwala Sheikh Subhan  Punjab 
365 Sharik Husain  Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 
366 Shashank Vinay Kumar Upadhyay Nallasopara  Maharashtra
367 Shek Begum Godavari Andhra Pradesh 
368 Shilpa Baburao Chaudhari  Chandrapur Maharashtra
369 Shirin Javed Sayyed Chembur Mumbai 
370 Shitara Khatun  Titaguri  ASSAM
371 Shiv Kumar  Kisunpur Vrusa  Uttar Pradesh 
372 Shivani  Sendurai  Tamil Nadu 
373 Shreya Sakshi  Saran  Bihar & Jharkhand 
374 Shreyashree Mandal  Goaldaha  West Bengal 
375 Shruti Goswami  Jhumri Telaiya  Bihar & Jharkhand 
376 Shubham Gautam  Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 
377 Shubham Mewada Shajapur Madhya Pradesh 
378 Shyam Chand Nayek Medinipur West Bengal 
379 Siddesh Girnare Jalgaon Maharashtra
380 Siddesh H L Thlluk Hemmige Karnataka
381 Sidhishree Mahunta  Budheswari  Odisha 
382 Silika Arora Punjab Punjab 
383 Sinchan Mahata West Bengal West Bengal 
384 Sisci Salomi Vijinapura  Karnataka
385 Sivabalan A Visakhatnam Tamil Nadu 
386 SK Rajan  Balasorce Odisha 
387 Smrutiranjan Barik  Cuttack Odisha 
388 Sohum Debnath Guwahati ASSAM
389 Solanke Pravin Maroit  Nanded  Maharashtra
390 Sonu Kumar Singh  Sonanura  North East
391 Soubik Ghosh Kolkata West Bengal 
392 Sourabh Singh  Ghaziabad  Uttar Pradesh 
393 Sourav Nayak  Rajkanika  Odisha 
394 Sourav Rana Bankura  West Bengal 
395 Sri Rahul Biswas  Malibari Bazar  ASSAM
396 Srijan Kumar Sharma  Varanasi Uttar Pradesh 
397 Subarto Dinaipur West Bengal 
398 Subhashree Nayak  Kendrapara Odisha 
399 Sudeshna Biswas West Bengal West Bengal 
400 Sudeshna Ganguly  Bheduasole  West Bengal 
401 Sunil Kumar Jaipur Rajasthan 
402 Sunil  Jangid Jasota  Rajasthan 
403 Surya kant Tiwari  mathura Uttar Pradesh 
404 Susmit Das  Cooch  Bihar West Bengal 
405 Susmita Khatun Benipur West Bengal 
406 Suyash Kumar Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh 
407 Swapnali Gupta  Kamalabariya  ASSAM
408 Swati  Swatantre  New Delhi
409 Tanishka Jain Delhi New Delhi
410 Tanuja Maity  Purba Medinipur  West Bengal 
411 Tanvee Kumar New Delhi New Delhi
412 Tejaswini HB Bangalore Karnataka
413 Thameesh Ahamed Tiruvallur Tamil Nadu 
414 Thana Ram Meghwal  Jodhpur  Rajasthan 
415 Thinipathi  Somanapalle  Andhra Pradesh 
416 Tribhuvan Sangam Irgunde  Parbhani  Maharashtra
417 Tripti  Narela  New Delhi
418 Trisha Verma Chandigarh Punjab 
419 Tuba Maheboob Sayyed  Usmanbad  Maharashtra
420 Udbhavi Mangalore Karnataka
421 Ume Zoha  Mysore  Karnataka
422 Urvashi Agarwal  Alwar  Rajasthan 
423 V.E.Sree Yaswanth Tiruchirapalli Tamil Nadu 
424 Vaghela Hitenkumar Kheda  Gujarat
425 Vaibhav Dattu Bhoye  Peth Maharashtra
426 Vaishnavi Jamdade Nanded Maharashtra
427 Vandana  Shankarpur  Uttar Pradesh 
428 Vanshika Delhi New Delhi
429 Vanshika Kumar Rohida Kolhapur Maharashtra
430 Vavesh Sharma  Vijaypur Samba  Jammu & Kashmir
431 Ved Gupta  Chhindwara  Madhya Pradesh 
432 Vedansh Nilesh Khuspare  Nagpur  Maharashtra
433 Vedika Santosh Lahane  Buldhana  Maharashtra
434 Veghela Viralben Ahmedabad  Gujarat
435 vinayaka chaudhry Udaipur Rajasthan 
436 Vino Mathavan Sakkavayal  Tamil Nadu 
437 Vishal Janardhan Kirve  Satara  Maharashtra
438 Vishal Mishra  Majra  Haryana
439 Vivak Yadav  Nagla  Uttar Pradesh 
440 Vizra Khan New Delhi New Delhi
441 Wilsan Devaraj Tangod  Mundgod  Karnataka
442 Y Vidya Chittor  Andhra Pradesh 
443 Yadiki Navyasree  Anandapur  Andhra Pradesh 
444 Yasharam Sharma  Jaipur  Rajasthan 
445 Yashvant Kushwah  Bhind Madhya Pradesh 
446 Yesh Rathore  Athner  Madhya Pradesh

Big Bazar Winners 2018

Sr No.  Name of the student City State
1 Neda Parween  Dhanbad  Jharkhand
2 Mahek Khan Baltana (Mohali) Punjab 
3 Shaikh Mannan Baltana (Mohali) Punjab 
4 Deekshitha Srihari  Pedana  Andhra Pardesh
5 Saloni Deepak Thakur  Kolhapur  MAHARASHTRA
6 Sidhesh Tahaji  Pune  Maharashtra 
7 Astha Kanpur Uttar Pardesh
8 Diksha Sanjay  Pune MAHARASHTRA
9 Lovenia Dawangiri Karnataka
10 Mohd. Kaif Gaziyabad Uttar Pardesh
11 Manisha Nagpur  MAHARASHTRA
12 Ronak  Gangauli  Haryana 
13 Shubham Kumar  Neemuch  Madhya Pardesh
14 Girish Hanabartti Bagalkot  Karnataka 
15 Jay Satish Agarwal  Malegaon  Nashik 
16 Chahat Kandi Wali Esat Mumbai
17 Yezzu Vineeth  Rudraram  Andhra Pardesh
18 Devika Jaiswal  Indore  Madhya Pardesh
19 Mohammed Kashif  Bangalore  Karnataka 
20 Tarashna Sharma Model Town  Delhi
21 Modhuboni Biswas Dum Dum Kolkata 
22 Sapara Kaushal  Surat  Gujarat 
23 Surinder Yadav  Jalandhar  Punjab 
24 Isha Jain  Jalandhar  Punjab 
25 Nirvi  Solapur  Maharashtra 
26 Rajeshwari Patel  Varanasi  Uttar pradesh 
27 Jagruti Singh  Sultanpur  Uttar pradesh 
28 Anjali Kathait  patiala  Punjab 
29 Yuvaan Chennai  Tamil Nadu 
30 Pranit Saha Parganas  West Bengal 
31 Anand Kumar  Nedumangad  Kerala 
32 Sumit  Patna  Bihar 
33 Bhatt Renit  Amreli  Gujarat
34 Khushi Kumari  Dhanbad  Jharkhand 
35 Moumitha  Kancheepuram  Tamil Nadu 
36 Dolly  Kumari  Muzaffarpur Bihar 
37 Lavish Dhawan  Lucknow  Uttar pradesh 
38 Rohan Sarvaiya  Goregaon East  Mumbai
39 Ginith S Tiruvallur  Tamil Nadu 
40 Prabhansh Tiwari  Allahabad  Uttar Pardesh
41 Raja Gayen  Parganas  West Bengal 
42 Kavya  Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pardesh
43 Nikki  Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pardesh
44 Nitish Jaiswal  Varanasi  Uttar Pardesh
45 Jay Patil  Surat  Gujarat 
46 Rushi  Vadodara Gujarat 
47 Vishnu  Tenkasi  Tamil Nadu 
48 Bhautik Kumar  Surat  Gujarat 
49 Himanshu  Faridabad  Haryana 
50 Krish Chavda  Ahmadabad  Gujarat 
51 Akshat Shah Varanasi  Uttar Pradesh 
52 Salani Pandey  Lawan  Chattisgarh 
53 Yadhu Krishnan  Palakkad  Kerala 
54 Anish  Libas Pur  Delhi 
55 Mohd Abdullah  Lucknow  Uttar Pradesh 
56 Shiva  Kanpur  Uttar Pradesh 
57 Archi Sah  Faridabad  Haryana 
58 Purvanshu  Nandurbar  Maharashtra 
59 Vikash Kuamr  Gurgaon  Haryana 
60 Divya  Shakarpur Delhi 
61 Piyush  Nilothi  Delhi 
62 yugank sharma Jaipur  Rajasthan 
63 Ananda Goswani  Hatkhola  Kolkata
64 Jaimin R Sampat  Amreli  Amreli 
65 Rajat Mondal  Parganas  West Bengal 
66 Divyansh Gupta  Kanpur  Uttar Pradesh 
67 Mithi  Parganas  West Bengal 
68 Rick Mondal Parganas  West Bengal 
69 Gurav Sharma  Jodhpur  Rajasthan 
70 Khushbu Jodhpur  Rajasthan 
71 Sai Sradha Pradhan  Samantarapur Odisha 
72 Shahin Modi  Jodhpur  Rajasthan 
73 Vaghela Kuldeep Kishorbhai  Amreli  Gujarat 
74 Zeenat Khatoon  Kolkata  West Bengal 
75 Anshika Singh  Kanpur  Uttar Pradesh 
76 Lakum Priyanashu Niteshbhai Amreli  Gujarat 
77 Pivanshu Raj Pundag  Jharkhand 
78 Aaradhya Thane  Maharashtra 
79 Gausia Parween  Kolkata  West Bengal 
80 Kamnadevi  Behlolpur  Punjab 
81 Parth Kumar  Vadodara  Gujarat 
82 Parthrajsinh Vikramsinh  Amreli  Gujarat 
83 Sruti Das  Bansdroni  West Bengal 
84 Jivesh Kumar  Saharsa  Bihar 
85 Poulami Debnath  Kolkata  West Bengal 
86 Srija Debnath  Parganas  West Bengal 
87 Abhishek Kumar  Garkha Saran  Bihar 
88 Dishank Kothari  Nagaur  Rajasthan 
89 Haniya Fatima  Telangana  Hyderabad 
90 Divya Srivastav  Allahabad  Uttar Pradesh 
91 Jewel  Parganas  West Bengal 
92 Zeba Noor  Brahampuri  Delhi 
93 Anushka Singh  Rohtas  Bihar 
94 Kushagra Jain  Jaipur  Rajasthan 
95 Srabani Patra Kolkata West Bengal
96 Gurmon Singh  West Bengal  Kolkata 
97 Jiya Sani  Faridabad  Haryana 
98 Nyaupane Ujjwal Tikaram  Mumbai  Maharashtra 
99 Ritikesh Sharma  Kanpur  Uttar Pradesh
100 Shaurya Dutt Najafgarth  Delhi 
101 Subhi Mathur  Jaipur  Rajasthan 
102 Palak  Mehrauli  Delhi 
103 Prayag Punddalik Tandel  Mumbai  Maharashtra 
104 Tamanna Kesrvani  Allahabad  Uttar Pradesh
105 Dilpreet Singh  Mubarakpur  Punjab 
106 Omprakash Pradhan  Brahmagiri ORISSA
107 Shreya Vimalbhai Unadkat  Amreli  Gujarat 
108 Harshal Sandeep Jadhav  Thane  Maharashtra 
109 Kavish Sagar Shah Bhiwandi  Maharashtra 
110 Vaghela Charmi Sureshbhai  Amreli  Gujarat 
111 Gohil Madhavi Vikramsinh  Amreli  Gujarat 
112 Sayka Khatoon  Kolkata West Bengal
113 Shivam Bhatia  Kanpur  Uttar Pradesh
114 Rutva Nitinbhai  Amreli  Gujarat 
115 Vithalani Hirva Sunilbhai Amreli  Gujarat 
116 Yug Somani  Mumbai  Maharashtra 
117 Hitakshi VimalBhai  Amreli  Gujarat 
118 Konagalla Manikanta  East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
119 Vaidant Javiya  Amreli  Gujarat 
120 Anup Kumar Mahto  Dhanbad Jharkhand
121 Lakum Purva Niteshbhai Amreli  Gujarat 
122 Yogita Yogendra  Allahabad  Uttar Pradesh 
123 Archita Baidya Kolkata West Bengal
124 Bharati Basak  Unnao Uttar Pradesh
125 Manish Singh  Faridabad  Haryana 
126 Man Mohan  Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
127 Sureiya Yashvi Bharatbhai Amreli  Gujarat 
128 Trivedi Netra Chintanbhai  Amreli  Gujarat 
129 Himanshu Sharma  Faridabad  Haryana 
130 Praveen Kumar Mishra  Shakarpur Delhi 
131 Shaurya Rao Unnao Uttar Pradesh
132 Bhatt Dakshal Tejashbhai Amreli  Gujarat 
133 Jashanpreet Singh  Lubhiana Punjab 
134 Kunal  Shahadra Delhi 
135 Ashish Kumar Das  Cuttack  ORISSA
136 Bhavya Lalchandra  Jodhpur  Rajasthan 
137 Jenya  Lucknow  Uttar Pradesh
138 Himanshu Coimbatore Tamil Nadu 
139 Bittu  Delhi Delhi 
140 Shorya  Veer  Jaipur  Rajasthan 

Amazon Winners 2018

Sr No. Name of the student City State
1 Aarav Batrel Kolhapur Maharashtra
2 Farhat Shahin  Jharkhand Jharkhand 
3 Khushi Sharma Kanpur U.P.(E)
4 Mohd Sinan Malappuram Kerala
5 Niharika Batrel Kholapur Maharashtra
6 Rakshit Ganwani Kolhapur Maharashtra
7 Ravleen Kaur Ludhiana Punjab
8 Reshma D Bangalore Karnataka
9 Sukhnoor Singh Jalandhar Punjab
10 Tegbir Singh Khurana Ludhiana Punjab