• Consumer
    Winners
  • FRL
    Winners
  • Amazon
    Winners

 

2017 Winners

Past Winners - 2016 | 2015

Below is the list of all lucky winners

25 winners – Rs.1 Lac

Sr.No Name City State
1 Krishna Murigeppa Bhasingi Belgaum Karnataka
2  Nissar Hussain Kargil Jammu And Kashmir
3 Muskan Batrel Kolhapur Maharashtra
4  Aryanshu Pradhan Puri Orissa
5 Swati Chaudhary Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
6 Ashis Kumar Begusarai Bihar
7 Charvi Kukreja Delhi Haryana
8 Agwan Afiyaben Husenbhai Amreli Gujarat
9 Suvera Kunal Rameshbhai Naliya Gujarat
10 Aarti Gohana Haryana
11 Pawan Kumar Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
12 Aastha N. Asher Bengaluru Karnataka
13 Shabiha Anjum S Bengaluru Karnataka
14 Aachal Nilesh Devtalu Buldhana Maharashtra
15 Annis Jala Garo-Khasi Meghalaya
16 Hitesh Yogi Baran Rajasthan
17 Sourav Swarnakar Birbhum West Bengal
18 Shajeya Parveen  Kolkata West Bengal
19 Prosenjit Biswas  Dimapur Nagaland
20 Jyoti Prabha Dash Kendrapara Orissa
21 Sai Subham Das  Cuttack Orissa
22 Sanoba Ashraf Khan Bharuch Gujarat
23 Sejapal Mitul Rajeshbhai  Amreli Gujarat
24 Manik Sarangal  Samb Jammu And Kasmir 
25 Mahesh Prusty Kendrapara Orissa

276 winners – Rs.10,000

Sr.No Name City State
1 Joshna Durgam Bellampalli Andhra Pradesh
2 Pranay Mirdha Udalguri Assam
3 Swati Bharti Bhagalpur Bihar
4 Jasim Ansari Dhanbad Jharkhand
5 Radhika Sharma Central Delhi Haryana
6 Tanvi Nareshbhai Nakarani Amreli Gujarat
7 Pusti Bharatbhai Nakhrani Amreli Gujarat
8 Jethva Rehan Arifbhai Amreli Gujarat
9 Ridham Kamleshbhai Usadadiya Keshod Gujarat
10 Vaidant Javiya Amreli Gujarat
11 Bhatt Dakshal Tejasbhai Amreli Gujarat
12 Vanisha Sharma Samba Jammu And Kashmir
13 Mohammed Akmal Mohammedshafi Halakarni Belgaum Karnataka
14 Shivam Raichur Karnataka
15 Riya Mondal Nadia West Bengal
16 Nargis Mondal Nadia West Bengal
17 Aashish Divase Nashik Maharashtra
18 Hanshal Sachdev Kolhapur Maharashtra
19 Tanisha Jasuja Kolhapur Maharashtra
20 Tanishk Batrel Kolhapur Maharashtra
21 Hansika Ranglani Kolhapur Maharashtra
22 Aashish Galicha Kolhapur Maharashtra
23 Jaimin Sampat Amreli Gujarat
24 Hitakshi Chudasama Amreli Gujarat
25 Khatijatul Kubra  Bengaluru Karnataka
26 Sahil Chopra  Amritsar Punjab
27 Ashish Kumar Sahoo Puri Orissa
28 Amrita Behera Puri Orissa
29 Mohammad Umar  Sangrur Punjab
30 Naresh Lal  Heeragolikar  Wrangal Andhra Pradesh
31 Manjeet Sakarwal Tonk Rajasthan
32 Aashi Choudhary Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
33 Shalini Kharwal Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
34 Priyanka Sahani Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
35 Subham Sahu Puri Orissa
36 Farman Khan  Udaipur Rajasthan
37 Naveen Kumar East Delhi Haryana
38 Supriya Singh West Delhi Haryana
39 Gauri Jadhav Aurangabad Maharashtra
40 Ajay Kumar Pauri Uttarakhand
41 Afiya Afreen Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
42 Guddanti Durgaa Sai Harshith Prakasam Andhra Pradesh
43 Ruttar Pradeshjyoti Barman Guwahati Assam
44 Animesh Nath Nagaon Assam
45 Ribu Pratim Gogoi Lakhimpur Assam
46 Suhani Kumari Darbhanga Bihar
47 Aman Kumar Mahto Ranchi Jharkhand
48 Sana Parween Ranchi Jharkhand
49 Praveenkumar Durai Kanchipuram  Tamil Nadu
50 Mohammad Fazil Ahmad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
51 Aashish Delhi Haryana
52 Shagufta Chaudhary  Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
53 Nakrani Krut Sanjaybhai Amreli Gujarat
54 Fatima Naimbhai Teli  Amreli Gujarat
55 Aryan Mesariya Ahmedabad Gujarat
56 Chetariya Kashyap Karasanbhai Lamba Gujarat
57 Dhwani Vijaybhai Najkani Vadodara Gujarat
58 Pokal Krish Sanjaybhai Amreli Gujarat
59 Rakesh Sonipat Haryana
60 Yatika Lokesh Gurbani  Kolhapur Maharashtra
61 Jatin Sharma Kathua Jammu And Kashmir
62 A K Mohamed Taiyub Bengaluru Karnataka
63 Kessin Alex Alappuzha Kerala
64 Sobiya Sobi Kottayam Kerala
65 Salini Kumari Jaiswal Twenty Four Parganas West Bengal
66 Fatema Ragoonwala Husain Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
67 Roshni Motwani  Kolhapur Maharashtra
68 Nisha Vijaykumar Ahuja  Kolhapur Maharashtra
69 Hitesh Wadhwa  Kolhapur Maharashtra
70 Sukeshni Kismat Bakshi  Gondia Maharashtra
71 Yuvraj Pednekar  Sawantwadi Maharashtra
72 Teja Mahadev Sapkal  Raigarh Maharashtra
73 Jessica Ayyasamy Mumbai Maharashtra
74 Raj Joshi  Amreli Gujarat
75 Trisha Sinha Dhalai Tripura
76 Rudra Narayan Sahoo  Puri Orissa
77 Mamuni Sahoo Puri Orissa
78 Swagatika Samantaray Puri Orissa
79 Bibhu Prasad Lenka  Cuttack Orissa
80 Adyasa Adyasmita Sahoo  Khordha Orissa
81 Ravleen Kaur  Ludhiana Punjab
82 Satvik Sharma  Alwar Rajasthan
83 Akshit Rajawat Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
84 P.P.Harini Sree Coimbatore Tamilnadu
85 Bazid Ali  Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
86 Gaytri Saxena Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
87 Pusmita Gupta  24 Parganas West Bengal
88 Santu Thakur Howrah West Bengal
89 Mantu Das South Tripura Tripura
90 Rabi Sahoo Puri Orissa
91 Mohd Arham Khan Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
92 Jiya Saini Faridabad Haryana
93 Bharti Jhajjar Haryana
94 Sarleen Kour Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
95 Ankish Kumar Pangdour Jammu And Kashmir
96 Rahul Verma Dansal Jammu And Kashmir
97 Navdeep Singh Ludhiana Punjab
98 Ranveer Singh Ludhiana Punjab
99 Amritanshu Verma Chandigarh Punjab
100 Sukhnoor Singh Jalandhar Punjab
101 Aileni Laxman Reddy  Husnabad Andhra Pradesh
102 Mukesh Kumawat Bikaner Rajasthan
103 Khushbu Mewara Pali  Rajasthan
104 Lakhan Kumar  Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
105 Kandikattu Mohana Raga Veena  Eluru Andhra Pradesh
106 Samarth O Mysore Karnataka
107 Madhavi Vikramsinh Gohil Amreli Gujrat
108 Snehal N Sompura  Kutch Gujrat
109 Agwan Aasim Irfan Bhai Amreli Gujrat
110 Nakarani Jaimin Rajeshbhai Amreli Gujrat
111 Kajal  Jalor Rajasthan
112 Subham  Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
113 Mori Ayushiben Pravinbhai Junagadh Gujrat
114 Sunil Gupta  Panvel Maharashtra
115 Achal Vijay Yadav  Mumbai Maharashtra
116 Poodhan.P. Birje Bengaluru Karnataka
117 Mary Jackline Bengaluru Karnataka
118 Kavya Srivastava Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
119 Moksh Sharma Katra Jammu And Kashmir
120 Yash Sahu  Indore Madhya Pradesh 
121 Pranav Shivaji Patil  Kolhapur Maharashtra
122 Reena  Dimapur Nagaland
123 Abhishek Rao Deoria Uttar Pradesh
124 Rahul Verma Kangra Himachal Pradesh
125 Raju Singh  Bikaner Rajasthan
126 R Sheetal Chennai Chennai
127 Arpit Haresh Bhavsar Thane Mumbai
128 Upashana Barman Kamrup Assam
129 Sarfaraj Nawaz  Sardar Howrah West Bengal
130 Harsh Kumar Jha Purnia Bihar
131 Uma Shankar Kumar Sitamarhi Bihar
132 Ansh Pandey Delhi Haryana
133 Yuvraj Mogha Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
134 Anas Ansari Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
135 Rahul Kundhiya Delhi Haryana
136 Sunny Nileshbhai Virpara Amreli Gujarat
137 Shreya Vimalbhai Unadkat Amreli Gujarat
138 Rathod Arpitkumar Vijaybhai Anand Gujarat
139 Ranjana Maheshwari Kachchh Gujarat
140 Harijan Jaymin Anand Gujarat
141 Netra Chintanbhai Trivedi Amreli Gujarat
142 Dheeraj Kumar Rohtak Haryana
143 Rajnish Slathia Jammu Jammu And Kashmir
144 Kamireddy Venkata Suhasini Prakasam Andhra Pradesh
145 Prachiti Sunil Chavan Solapur Maharashtra
146 Devraj  Harda Madhya Pradesh 
147 Aditi Gupta  Khargone Madhya Pradesh 
148 Jyoti  Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 
149 Vaishnavi Sanjay More Pune Maharashtra
150 Sagar Raju Shinde  Aurangabad  Maharashtra
151 Aditya Sarje  Aurangabad  Maharashtra
152 Shubh Pravin Jethava  Mumbai Maharashtra
153 Divyansh Jay Kumar  Thane  Maharashtra
154 Galchar Dhruvil Jivabhai  Junagadh Gujarat
155 Piyush Nilesh Pawar  Mumbai Maharashtra
156 Nandini Jena  Brahmania Orissa
157 Barshashree Samal  Khorda Orissa
158 Prangya Paramita Priyadarshini  Brahmagiri Orissa
159 Sandhista Mohapatra  Baleshwar Orissa
160 Inderbir Singh  Amritsar Punjab
161 Sayyad Zishanuddin  Tonk Rajasthan
162 Kaushal Sahu  Jaipur  Rajasthan
163 Himani Gupta Alwar Rajasthan
164 Palpandi K. Madurai Tamilnadu
165 Vivek Kumar  Gonda Uttar Pradesh
166 Himanshu Roy Chandualli Uttar Pradesh
167 Jaya Shukla  Gangaghat Uttar Pradesh
168 Divyansh Kumar  Mathura Uttar Pradesh
169 Rishikant  Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh
170 Naveen Delhi Haryana
171 Aryan Sharma Delhi Haryana
172 Komal Kumari Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
173 Puja Khirod Dhal Sabarkantha Gujarat
174 Nileshbhai Ramshubhai Garwal Dohad Gujarat
175 Yogita Ladak Nam Velugam Dadra And Nagar Haveli
176 Raj  Yadav Jabalpur  Madhya Pradesh
177 Aman Prajapati  Shivpuri  Madhya Pradesh
178 Ajay Parashram Patil  Kolhapur  Maharashtra
179 Karan Babasaheb Kale Mumbai Maharashtra
180 Manasi Pradhan  Alarpur Orissa
181 Mohd Hushain Ansari  Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
182 Anjali Verma  Agra Uttar Pradesh
183 Anikeit Rai   Jorhat  Assam
184 Amisha Datta Dahije  Amravati  Maharashtra
185 B Lokesh  Nelloore Andhra Pradesh
186 Manthan Bhatt Gandhinagar  Gujarat
187 Saif Zahid Motani  Amreli   Gujarat
188 Bhumika  Sandesh  Haryana  Haryana
189 Chaudhari Snehakumari Sureshbhai  Gujarat  Gujarat
190 Prutha Jitendrabhai Pathak Gujarat  Gujarat
191 Anjali Sharma  Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
192 Indu Kumar Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
193 Jubeen Dehingia  Dibrugarh Assam
194 Saba Bee Vidisha Madhya Pradesh 
195 Mahek  Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
196 Vandana Arora Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
197 Tanuja Balasaheb Ghuge  Beed Maharashtra
198 Gautam Chaurasiya  Delhi  Haryana
199 Aarchi Gulati  Ganganagar  Rajasthan
200 Radhika Devani  Amreli   Gujarat
201 Manoj Pandhrinath Kadale Nashik Maharashtra
202 Aman Bansal Alwar Rajasthan
203 Gurjaap Singh Gurdaspur Punjab
204 Kuldeep Kishorbhai Vaghela  Amreli Gujrat
205 Inderjit Kaur Balachaur Punjab
206 Ahamad Javed Khan Jalna Maharashtra
207 Harshit Sagwaliya Garoth Madhya Pradesh
208 Simran Dastagir Shaikh Nanded Maharashtra
209 Chaitanya Rajendra Pawar Pune Maharashtra
210 Nameera Ibrahim Shaikh Andheri Mumbai
211 Hetvi Bharat Mandaliya Thane Mumbai
212 Krish Jayeshkumar Raval Amreli Gujarat
213 Pornima Madhavrao Lamture Latur Maharashtra
214 Maheta Raviraj Laxmishankar Amreli Gujarat
215 Aditi Kashyap Pancholi Mahesana Gujarat
216 Parmar Hemangi Rakeshbhai Bilodra Gujarat
217 Bhushan Lahu Ghatal Thane Maharashtra
218 Gulshan Khatun Ranchi Jharkhand
219 Siddharth Kumar Ballia Uttar Pradesh 
220 Sumit Belhekar  Ahmednagar  Maharashtra
221 Mouhammad Ali  Moradabad Uttar Pradesh 
222 Anam Saifi  Delhi  Delhi
223 Harmanpreet Singh  Millerganj  Punjab
224 Milind Nishant Chawhare Nagpur Maharashtra
225 Sabhod Kumar  Agra Uttar Pradesh 
226 Anupam Agarwal  Alwar Rajasthan
227 Iram Firojbhai Pathan Bhavnagar  Gujarat
228 Sanjay Makwana Porbandar Gujarat
229 Javiya Rakshit Alpeshbhai  Amreli   Gujarat
230 Rahul Ramesh  Gupta  Thane Maharashtra
231 Surbhi Saxena  Aligarh  Uttar Pradesh 
232 Mohammad Noor Rafiq Shaikh Thane Maharashtra
233  Brajkishor Dhakad  Vijaypur  Madhya Pradesh
234 Beni Prasad Verma  Balrampur Uttar Pradesh 
235 Maddula Sindhu Reddy  Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh
236 Ayush Singh  Cuttack  Orissa
237 Chavan Ramesh Naik Bailur Karnataka
238 Mohit Samadhan Jagtap Pune Maharashtra
239 Vaibhav Singh Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh 
240 Likhitha Gadipally Nalgonda Andhra Pradesh
241 Manpreet Kaur Kurukshetra Haryana
242 Samruddhi Machhindranath Thorat Nashik Maharashtra
243 Abhishek Mishra Jalpaiguri West Bengal
244 Aditya Ashok Mali Buldhana Maharashtra
245 Dipa Mohanty Jagatsinghpur Orissa
246 Prayoshi Pal Howrah West Bengal
247 Yashvi Bharat Amreli Gujarat
248 Mohit Kumar Delhi Haryana
249 Kola Chandhana Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
250 Krisha Hitenbhai Maru Rajkot Gujarat
251 Kirtikumar Sadhu  Ahmedabad Gujarat
252 Vaahin Mishra  Bharuch Gujarat
253 Praveen Kumar Churu Rajasthan
254 Rutva Nitinbhai Hirani Amreli Gujarat
255 Harshit Sharma Dausa Rajasthan
256 Aman Kumar Ludhiana Punjab
257 Jinal Raghubhai Vaghela Amreli Gujarat
258 Pravya Tayal  Delhi Haryana
259 Shivprakash Gupta Jamshedpur Jharkhand
260 Shubham Gaur Karauli Rajasthan
261 Ujjwal Lamba Delhi Haryana
262 Jashanpreet Singh Ludhiana Punjab
263 Hirdye Sharma Delhi Haryana
264 Raj Chourasia Katni Madhya Pradesh
265 Tanmay Mandal Betul Madhya Pradesh
266 Rachana Sahu Sarkhadi Madhya Pradesh
267 Mohd. Aariz Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
268 Devraj Sendhav Dewas Madhya Pradesh
269 Shalini Chaurasia Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
270 Ravi Shankar Nagarachi Udaipur Rajasthan
271 Viren Ashvinbhai Thanth Navsari Gujrat
272 Kumari Nisha Moradabad Uttar Pradesh
273 Bhindora Prachi Manishbhai Rajkot Gujarat
274 Swarnim Kumar Meerut Uttar Pradesh
275 Shahana Khan Mahoba Uttar Pradesh
276 Vaibhav Dubey Deoria Uttar Pradesh
Sr.No Child Name City State
10th June 2017
1 Ansh Anil Jambhore Nagpur Maharashtra
2 Swayam Kumar Panda Cuttack Orissa
3 Vikash Bhaira Ram Jodhpur Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
11th June 2017
1 Puskar Jaiswal North Parganas West Bengal
2 Pulkit Sharma Jalandhar Punjab
3 Manan Manoj Kumar Delhi Haryana
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
12th June 2017
1 Shreyash Gupta Delhi Haryana
2 Sain Sehazad Cuttack Orissa
3 Hande Juhi Ajay Vadodara Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
13th June 2017
1 Tanvi Maheshwari Bhubaneswar Orissa
2 Narendra Nath Shandeo Khunti Jharkhand
3 Vihan Gupta Jaipur Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
14th June 2017
1 Malige Rakshith Kumar  Hyderabad Andhra Pardesh
2 Swaraj Ranjit Avathare Gadchirol Maharashtra
3 Adnan Ali Irshad Ali Akola Maharashtra
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
15th June 2017
1 Harjeet Singh Delhi Haryana
2 Ayan Singh Kolkata West Bengal
3 Heena Bari Delhi Haryana
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
16th June 2017
1 Narmatha Devi M Sivakasi Tamil Nadu
2 Kanchan Vijay Kumar Delhi Haryana
3 Abhishek Gupta Lashkar Madhya Pradesh
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
17th June 2017
1 S.Sharon Jasmine Delhi Haryana
2 Atkuri Jasvitha Sri Naga Akshaya West Godavari  Andhra Pradesh
3 Nirmal Nagda Khedi Rajasthan
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
18th June 2017
1 Kumboji Sri Charan Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
2 Ritik Ramrakhyani Ajmer Rajasthan
3 Ajay Manawat Indore Madhya Pradesh & Chhattisgarh
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
19th June 2017
1 Sadineni Neha Boduppal Andhra Pradesh
2 Rishi Kumar Kar Kendrapara Orissa
3 Prafull Gupta Firozbad Uttar Pradesh
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
20th June 2017
1 Priyanka Dattatraya Nathe Nashik Maharashtra
2 Yugendar Deenathyalan Pennalur Tamil Nadu
3 Deeksha Mannan  Chennai Tamil Nadu
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
21st June 2017
1 Om Amit Kadam Pune Maharashtra
2 Divyansh Prasad Bhubaneswar Orissa
3 Nilesh Ashok Khomane Pune Maharashtra
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
22nd June 2017
1 Tejas bhaskar Jagtap Mumbai Maharashtra
2 Sarup Pokhrel Tinsukia Assam
3 Avishek Ghosh Kolkata West Bengal
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
23rd June 2017
1 Himadri Bhushan Deva Raya Khorda Orissa
2 Chattranjan Mallik Kendrapada Orissa
3 Jay Patel Anand Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
24th June 2017
1 Supriya Kumari Patna  Bihar
2 Nishta Sharma Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
3 Priti Dhanjibhai Bhabhor Vadodara Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
25th June 2017
1 Suraj Saini Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2 Sneha Sharon A Bangalore Karnataka
3 Sakshi Singh Jaipur Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
26th June 2017
1 Eshaan Vikas Merugu Hyderabad Telangana
2 Abhishek Tiwari Faizabad Uttar Pardesh
3 Pratichi Mohanty Kendrapara Orissa
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
27th June 2017
1 Ashirbad Mohanty Khorda Orissa
2 Swathibushana M N Bengalore Karnataka
3 Anand Garg Kolkata West Bengal
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
28th June 2017
1 Sharvari Sachin Gaikwad Mumbai Maharashtra
2 Anirudh Nair Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
3 Purvika Naik Udupi Karnataka
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
29th June 2017
1 Ujjwal Singhal Delhi Haryana
2 Christy Amalia Elathagiri Tamil Nadu
3 Naman Mukesh Alwar Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
30th June 2017
1 Ravi Soren Patna Bihar
2 Kajal Mohanty Bhubaneswar Orissa
3 Abhiraj Kumar Soni  Patna Bihar
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
1st July  2017
1 Akash Kumar Barharia Bihar
2 MD. Toukir Alam Kolkata West Bengal
3 Nitesh Kumar Thakur Barharia Bihar
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
2nd July  2017
1 Tanu Shaw 24 Parganas West Bengal
2 Aditya Pandey Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
3 Raj Arindam Kashyup Kamrup Assam
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
3rd July  2017
1 Tirumansetty Srinivas Kumar Hyderabad Andra Pradesh
2 Tanish Patel Ahmedabad Gujarat
3 Debangshu Shaw 24 Parganas West Bengal
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
4th July  2017
1 Spandan Sarkar North 24 Parganas West Bengal
2 Sarthak Kumar Jalandar Punjab
3 Parv Adroja Ahmedabad Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
5th July  2017
1 Vijyeta Kumar Delhi Haryana
2 Subham Kumar Parida Jajapur Orissa
3 Rishabh Mathur Nandawan Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
6th July  2017
1 Jayanth K.S Davanagere Karnataka
2 Rounak Kumar Kedia Dhanbad Jharkhand
3 Mohita Aswani Jodhpur Rajasthan
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
7th July  2017
1 Ayush Saha Kolkata West Bengal
2 Lakshay Kumar Delhi Haryana
3 Nishant Babu Chennai Tamil Nadu
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
8th July  2017
1 MD Merajal Idrisi Riga Bihar
2 Modedra Arjan Kashan Porbandar Gujarat
3 Sayed Waqar Hassan Delhi Haryana
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
9th July  2017
1 Palak Saran Jodhpur Rajasthan
2 Priyanka Prajapat Nagaur Rajasthan
3 Raksham Angral Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
10th July  2017
1 Harjeev Singh Jagjit Singh Gotra Mumbai Maharshtra
2 Chennam Setti Sandhyarani Krishna Andhra Pradesh
3 Shruti Ganesh Shelar Ahmadnagar Maharshtra
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
11th July  2017
1 Rachit Ravi Bhati Kasna Uttar Pradesh
2 Isika Saha Sonarpur WestBengal
3 Akash Ramesh Chand Chandigarh Punjab
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
12th July  2017
1 Pranit Saha 24 Parganas West Bengal
2 Satya Pattnaik Cuttack Orissa
3 Nikhil Gucchait Jumitya West Bengal
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
13th July  2017
1 Alaina Fatima Shahjahapur Uttar Pradesh
2 Shubhada Satish Bhosale Pune Maharsahtra
3 Unnati Singhal Delhi Haryana
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
14th July  2017
1 Pari Dixit Delhi  Haryana
2 Mayank Brij Mohan Delhi Haryana
3 Abhinav Sushil Sonipat Haryana
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
15th July  2017
1 Kanika Kumari Delhi  Haryana
2 Aarti Kumari Patna Bihar
3 Tamanna Singh Bhiwani Haryana
       
Sr.No Child Name City State
16th July  2017
1 Addhyan Garg Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
2 Raju Kumar Delhi Haryana
3 Hasibur Amin Murshidabad West bengal
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
17th July  2017
1 Himanshu Parihar Jodhpur Rajasthan
2 Thana Ram Jodhpur Rajasthan
3 Vishnu Gehlot Jodhpur Rajasthan
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
18th July  2017
1 Mayank Raj Jagatpura Rajasthan
2 Shreya Thakur Baidwara Himachal Pradesh
3 Manick Thakur Mohali Punjab
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
19th July  2017
1 Rajveer Singh Chouhan Barmer Rajasthan
2 Rinku Kumari Riga  Bihar
3 Patel Shelvy Ahamdabadh Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
20th July  2017
1 Shubahm Kumar Gupta Riga  Bihar
2 Rahul Kumar Delhi Haryana
3 Nikhil Gucchait Jumitya West Bengal
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
21st July  2017
1 Manash Borkakati Ghuwati Assam
2 Arkaporvo Chatterjee Zirakpur Punjab
3 Adarsh Kumar Gaya Bihar
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
22nd July  2017
1 Pavan Sureshbhai Mehta Bhaktinagar Gujarat
2 Anurag Sontale Nimar Madhya Pradesh
3 Mohit Dipakbhai Kotak Jamnagar Gujarat
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
23rd July  2017
1 Shivangi Gupta Panchkula Haryana
2 Mayuri Laxman Bayas Washim Maharashtra
3 Deepak Barman Dhar Madhya Pradesh
 
Sr.No Child Name City State
24th July  2017
1 Krish Haldwal Delhi Delhi
2 Manish Maholia Saiwad Rajasthan
3 Saransh Sharma Shimla Himachal Pradesh
Sr.No Child Name City State
1 Karthik,S Bangalore Karnataka
2 Humaira Fatima Kansi Bihar
3 Anuprash Bordoloi Nagaon Assam
4 Harsh Poddar Sundergarh Orissa
5 Ritu Tushar Chincholkar Pune Maharashtra
6 Abhinav Harsh Vellore Tamil Nadu
7 Minal Mahesh Majati Kolhapur Maharashtra
8 Pasagada Kartheeka Haasini Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
9 Marithangam Velmurugan  Tiruppur Tamil Nadu
10 Imtiaj Ahmed  Malda West Bengal
11 Rajat Yadav  Shajapur  Madhya Pradesh
12 Sarang S Palakkad  Kerala