COLGATE Learn & Win OFFER

 

Winners

1 Arani Vasavi 21 Nellore Andhra Pradesh
2 Padigela Roja  19 Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh
3 Ettneni Vikas  20 Warangal  Andhra Pradesh
4 Muppirisetti Anusha  21 Krishna  Andhra Pradesh
5 Palepu Vinoda 
19 Karimnagar  Andhra Pradesh
6 Gajulu Nagalakshmi  18 Guntur  Andhra Pradesh
7 Kotipally Durga Ramani 22 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh
8 R.Begum  46 Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
9 Badrinarayana Keshamgari 46 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
10 Gummadi Raghavender Reddy 34 Anatharam Andhra Pradesh
11 Basupalli Ramamohana Reddy 42 Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
12 A Rajendraprasad 35 Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
13 Chinnala Raja Rao 36 Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh
14 Shaikh Jani Pasha 44 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
15 Sarisa Jagadeshwari 38 Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
16 Laxmi Narayana Nakka 43 Chinnoor Andhra Pradesh
17 Siripuram Kumaraswamy 40 Karimnagar Andhra Pradesh
18 Kalla Rajesh Khanna 33 Azitnagar Andhra Pradesh
19 Simhadri Srinivasarao  37 Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh
20 Devarapalli Mahesh  37 Andhra Pradesh Andhra Pradesh
21 S Maruthuperumal  42 East Godavari  Andhra Pradesh
22 Sangepu Ramu  39 Khammam  Andhra Pradesh
23 Tatyasaheb Rajaram Jogdand  36 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh
24 Medaboina Venkateswarrao 42 Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
25 K Prathyusha 35 Chittoor  Andhra Pradesh
26 Ramu Vemuri  35 Atmakur  Andhra Pradesh
27 Jagini Ashok 35 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
28 Arkathala Srinivas Sagar  40 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh
29 Afreen Begum  27 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh
30 Daripally Padma  33 Medak  Andhra Pradesh
31 Bondapalli Lala Babu 43 Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
32 Dhora Bhushan Goud  40 Adilabad  Andhra Pradesh
33 Guntuka Meenareddy 46 Medak Andhra Pradesh
34 Yandra Satya Kumar  18 East Godavari Andhra Pradesh 
35 Valasa Mahesh  21 Warangal Andhra Pradesh 
36 Kache Anand Kumar 40 Manthani Andhra Pradesh 
37 Jammalamadaka Rama Krishna 40 Vijaywada Andhra Pradesh 
38 Gangannagari Vishna Vardhan Reddy 43 Uppal Andhra Pradesh 
39 Thakkalapelli Madhukar Rao 42 Suraram Andhra Pradesh 
40 Syed Ahmed 45 Zaheerabad Medak Andhra Pradesh 
41 Therala Anil 37 Medak Andhra Pradesh 
42 Dasari Anuradha 39 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
43 Shiv Prasad Pujari 39 Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 
44 Aleti Rajireddy 38 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
45 Shaik Nazia Shariff 35 Cuddapah Andhra Pradesh 
46 Kara MallikArjuna Reddy  37 Kurnool Andhra Pradesh 
47 Nimma Narendr Reddy  46 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh 
48 Navnath Kapse  33 K.V. Rangareddy Andhra Pradesh 
49 Syed Nayeemuddin  40 Narayanpet Andhra Pradesh 
50 Madamadakala Vidya Sagar Reddy 36 Karim Nagar Andhra Pradesh 
51 Avula Selvakumari 34 Cuddapah Andhra Pradesh 
52 Subhash Singh 37 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
53 Sayeed Bin Mohammed Bahardan 26 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
54 Pydikond Kanakaraju 33 Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh 
55 Bale Rao  Naveen Kumar  33 Hyderabad  Andhra Pradesh 
56 Challa Ram Reddy  39 Warangal Andhra Pradesh 
57 Kondamudi Mohan Babu  32 Guntur  Andhra Pradesh 
58 Mohammad Ahmed Uddin  38 Nizamabad Andhra Pradesh 
59 Kancharia Srinivasarao 42 Krishna  Andhra Pradesh 
60 Thalari Chandraiah  39 K V Rangareddy  Andhra Pradesh 
61 M.Manjula 29 Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh 
62 Montu Ali Ansari 36 Rajendernagar Andhra Pradesh 
63 Junaki Tanti 18 Nagaon Assam
64 Utpal Bora 18 Nagaon Assam
65 Amar Deep Kundu 19 Dhubri Assam
66 Hitesh Basumatary 18 Assam Assam
67 Nilutpal Baruah 20 Assam Assam
68 Abhilash Thomas 36 Angadikadanu Assam
69 Antappan Joseph 42 Kuttanad Assam
70 Krishna Kumar R 45 Mannanthala Assam
71 Banty Tiru 42 Guwahati Assam
72 Kishore Ranjan Hazarika  45 Jorhat Assam
73 Badan Chandra Kalita 44 Kamrup Assam
74 Dandi Sonowal 45 Tinsukia Assam
75 Anuradha Sengupta 42 Cachar Assam
76 Oabahida Begam 36 Kamrup Assam
77 Ilima Begum 30 Assam Assam
78 Abdul Matin Rahman 39 Barpeta Assam 
79 Bharat Sarma  36 Darrang  Assam 
80 Helamina Khatun  32 Baksa Assam 
81 Mehajebin Ara Begum 35 Dibrugarh Assam 
82 Mukul Montry  29 Assam  Assam 
83 Himanshu Tamuli  27 Lakhimpur Assam 
84 Anshul Kumar 18 Patna Bihar
85 Pushpa Devi 45 Ghazipur Bihar
86 Bipin Bihari 43 Bokaro Bihar
87 Brijesh Kumar 48 Champaran Bihar
88 Mukesh Kumar 25 Bhojpur Bihar
89 Rajesh Kumar 36 Muzaffarpur Bihar
90 Subodh Kumar Singh 32 Mozaffarpur Bihar
91 Lalbihari Ram 43 Paharpur Bihar
92 Mukesh Kumar 42 Bhojpur Bihar
93 Bachche lal parsad  43 Muzaffarpur  Bihar 
94 Satyendra Kumar Prasad   44 Buxar  Bihar 
95 Sapana Devi 43 Jamalpur  Bihar 
96 Sova Choudhary 34 Munger  Bihar 
97 Phul Kumari Devi  29 Bihar  Bihar 
98 Hasnain Ansari  28 West Champaran  Bihar 
99 Ranjeet Singh  44 Chandigarh Chandigarh
100 Someshwar Navarange 40 Durg  Chhatishgarh
101 Khel Kumar 30 Senduras Chhatishgarh
102 Chethan Ram Sahu 40 Raipur Chhatishgarh
103 Naresh Kumar  Chokhandre  51 Rajnandgaon Chhatishgarh
104 Aman Bahuguna 19 Dehradun Delhi
105 Jyoti Lal 18 Delhi Delhi
106 Madhubala Singh 20 Faridabad Delhi
107 Vinay Singh  20 Delhi Delhi
108 Ankit Singh 19 West Delhi Delhi
109 Arti Shukla  18 North East  Delhi  Delhi
110 Arun kumar  21 North West Delhi  Delhi
111 Harshit Rana 19 Jaitpur Delhi
112 Surender Kumar 52 Delhi Delhi
113 Sheela Devi 45 Allahabad Delhi
114 Sanjay Kumar 35 Faridabad Delhi
115 Giraja Devi 30 South Delhi  Delhi
116 Jyoti 36 Kalyanpuri Delhi
117 Vishnu Prasad 45 Faridabad Delhi
118 Harish Panchal 27 Faridabad Delhi
119 Ram Ekbal Gupta 55 Delhi Delhi
120 Pavan Kumar 30 Aligarh Delhi
121 Mahesh Kumar Sharma 43 Delhi Delhi
122 Shabana Mehboob 39 Delhi Delhi
123 Manish Kumar Aggarwal 39 Dhanbad Delhi
124 Prem Prakash 40 Delhi Delhi
125 Rajveer Bhati 42 Faridabad Delhi
126 Kapil Saxena 45 Faridabad Delhi
127 Mohd. Irfan 38 North Delhi Delhi
128 Jayesh Shah Jain 40 Dayalpur Delhi
129 Pradeep Kumar 31 Delhi Delhi
130 Rakesh Kumar Thakur 30 Madhubani Delhi
131 Prem Shankar  37 Faridabad Delhi
132 Sonu Giri 35 Karaval Delhi
133 Muslim Ansari  36 Ghaziabad Delhi
134 Anil Kumar 32 Delhi Delhi
135 Bharat Lal  Agarwal 51 Delhi Delhi
136 Nirmala Devi 35 Delhi Delhi
137 Moti Shankar 38 Delhi Delhi
138 Asha Bishambar 37 Delhi Delhi
139 Naresh Kumar 39 North Delhi Delhi
140 Savitri Kranti Kishore 37 Delhi Delhi
141 Gaurav Govilla 35 Delhi Delhi
142 Shakil Ahamad 34 Delhi Delhi
143 Sanjay Kumar 45 Faridabad Delhi
144 Rajender Kumar 32 South Delh Delhi
145 Surender Kumar 36 Delhi Delhi
146 Surinder Sharma 35 Central Delhi Delhi
147 Ram Krishna 46 Delhi Delhi
148 Rambhoo Manjhi 43 South West Delhi Delhi
149 Satish Kumar Srivastava  44 South Delhi Delhi
150 Heera Lal 36 Nangloi Delhi
151 Kumar Jain 40 East Delhi Delhi
152 Zubair Khan 20 North East Delhi
153 Joginder Saini 46 Delhi Delhi
154 Jaura Oraon  54 North Delhi  Delhi
155 Nayeem gul  50 Chilla Saroda Khadar  Delhi
156 Shoukat ali   51 South Delhi  Delhi
157 Laxmi   40 South West Delhi  Delhi
158 Guddy Bisht  36 North West Delhi  Delhi
159 Pream Kumar jha 39 East Delhi  Delhi
160 Jubeda Khatoon 33 South West Delhi Delhi
161 Suman Rani 29 East Delhi Delhi
162 Kalpesh Kumar Meena 35 South Delhi Delhi
163 Anil Kumar 34 Delhi Delhi
164 Rajan Soni 37 East Delhi Delhi
165 Nidhi Singh 30 West Delhi Delhi
166 Jyoti 33 Kalyanpuri Delhi
167 Amar Prakash 44 West Delhi Delhi
168 Ashish Saxsena 34 Sabapur Shahdara Delhi
169 Asha Alok 37 South Delhi Delhi
170 Avdhesh Kumar 30 Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi
171 Munne Hasan Ansari 67 East Delhi Delhi
172 Masood Ahmed  64 North Delhi  Delhi
173 Amandeep Vohra   37 West Delhi  Delhi
174 Neeru  38 0 Delhi
175 Manoj Kumar Meena  36 New Delhi  Delhi
176 Naresh Kumar 56 North Delhi Delhi
177 Naini Ramulu 35 South Delhi Delhi
178 Amar Nath Gupta 33 West Delhi Delhi
179 Farid Khan 41 North Delhi Delhi
180 Rintu Devi 65 West Delhi Delhi
181 Rajesh Kumar 37 North East Delhi Delhi
182 Mohd.Haashim 36 East Delhi Delhi
183 Manish Kumar  20 North East Delhi  Delhi 
184 Anil Kukreja 35 Delhi Delhi 
185 Rajesh Kumar Singh  37 East Delhi  Delhi 
186 Girraj Singh  55 Delhi  Delhi 
187 Amit Prajapati 20 Gandhinagar Gujarat
188 Meeran Gausee 19 Ahmedabad Gujarat
189 Dixitkumar Hasmukhbhai Patel 19 Mahesana Gujarat
190 Parmar Ravikumar Vikrambhai  18 Kheda  Gujarat
191 Ajay Rameshbhai Danidhariya  19 Rajkot  Gujarat
192 Thummar Karan Bharatbhai 18 Rajkot Gujarat
193 Bagiya Axay 19 Jamnagar Gujarat
194 Padhiyar Govind 21 Moha Mava Gujarat
195 Pravinkumar Jagdishbhai Sankhalp 18 Deesar Gujarat
196 Ramesh 20 Dwarka Gujarat
197 Hetalben Ashokbhai Shrimali 18 Radhanpur Gujarat
198 Ranjanben Kalyanbhai Shrimali 20 Banaskantha Gujarat
199 Bagada Manish 20 Rajkot Gujarat
200 Damor Akashbhai 19 Dahod Gujarat
201 Dave Nihar  20 Gandhinagar  Gujarat
202 Nishit Suthar  18 Mahesana  Gujarat
203 Patel Ankita Rajeshbhai 21 Surat Gujarat
204 Dineshbhai Ranchhodbhai Suthar 37 Banaskantha Gujarat
205 Raj Pravinchandra Golwala 55 Surat Gujarat
206 Nathbava Gnannath 53 Kutch Gujarat
207 Vinodbhai Kantibhai Makwana 44 Baavnagar Takeshwar Gujarat
208 Sampariya Virchandbhai Bababhai 49 Banaskantha Gujarat
209 Chandrashekhar Magarlal Raval 35 Deshotar Gujarat
210 Rajesh Khatnani  35 Surat  Gujarat
211 Joshi Hemantlal  Krushnalal 48 Ahmedabad Gujarat
212 Thakar Girish Bhaskarbhai 39 Rajkot  Gujarat
213 Anil R Agrawal  32 Vadodara Gujarat
214 Nileshkumar Keshavlal Patel 37 Ahmedabad Gujarat
215 Mohsinhusain Riyazoddin Saiyad 33 Sabarkantha Gujarat
216 Vasoya Dilipbhai Bhimjibhai 47 Surat  Gujarat
217 Joshi Himanshubhai Bhalchandrabhai  50 Jamnagar  Gujarat
218 Parmar Lalit  41 Ahmedabad Gujarat
219 Patel Jayshree Jayprakashbhai  44 Surat  Gujarat
220 Gohil Pravinbhai Premjibhai 21 Ahmedabad Gujarat
221 Pathan Firoz Khan Rahim Khan 47 Sureli Gujarat
222 Bhavsar Nitaben 34 Ahmedabad Gujarat
223 Patel Vipul 45 Surat Gujarat
224 Chauhan Rahulkumar 29 Ahmedabad Gujarat
225 Shah Hemalkumar Dineshbhai 42 Surendranagar Gujarat
226 Rafik Magbul Shah 47 Surat Gujarat
227 Ayeshaben Yusufkhan Mevati 36 Ahmedabad Gujarat
228 Ghanshyambhai Prajapati 39 Vadodara  Gujarat
229 Jaykumar Babubhai Jadav 21 Mahesana Gujarat
230 Dineshkumar Prajapati 32 Anand Gujarat
231 Sohelbhai Vora 35 Anand Gujarat
232 Rajani Sunderbhai Motiram 52 Bhavnagar Gujarat
233 Nisha Panchajit Brahma 35 Ahmedabad Gujarat
234 Manojkumar Lalsinhbhai Damor  33 Dahod  Gujarat
235 Nakrani Jayeshbhai Dharamshibhai 42 Surat  Gujarat
236 Pooja Pradip Pokar 34 Valsad Gujarat
237 Sarojben Khristi 46 Anand Gujarat
238 Mukeshkumar Mali 34 Gandhinagar Gujarat
239 Dipti Darshankumar Khatri 35 Surat Gujarat
240 Hirji Agajibhai Chaudhary 29 Tharad Gujarat
241 Virendrasingh Chandanji Jadav 31 Patan Gujarat
242 Thummar Rameshbhai Parsottambhai 42 Surat Gujarat
243 Shah Rajeshkumar 48 Ahmedabad Gujarat
244 Kanjaria Jitendrabhai Nanjibhai 45 Keshod Gujarat
245 Yogesh Kantilal Shah 47 Navsari Gujarat
246 Dalvani Ashikbhai Isakhbhai 40 Rajkot Gujarat
247 Antala Kalpeshbhai Ratibhai 37 Surat Gujarat
248 Socha Lakhabhai 43 Jamnagar Gujarat
249 Patel Manishkumar 45 Bayad Gujarat
250 Rangi Kaushalyaben 34 Ahmedabad Gujarat
251 Ghoghari Rubinaben Javedbhai 30 Bhavnagar Gujarat
252 Rasesh Patel 43 Dahod Gujarat
253 Patel Anilkumar 42 Langhnaj Mahesana Gujarat
254 Laljibhai Ijaji Thakor 33 Palanpur Gujarat
255 Savaibhai Mahadevbhai Varan 35 Banaskantha Gujarat
256 Chabilbhai Madhabhai Prajapati 50 Narola Gujarat
257 Rangrej Aspakbhai Usmanbhai 39 Ahmedabad Gujarat
258 Salimbhai Vohra 40 Anand Gujarat
259 Manisha Patil 39 Chanod Gujarat
260 Solanki Haribhai Dahyabhai 46 Ahmedabad Gujarat
261 Kamaliya Ranjitbhai Baghubhai 24 Bhavnagar Gujarat
262 Parmar Rajendrabhai  45 Gandhinagar Gujarat
263 Jay Manohar Rijhwani 37 Vadodara Gujarat
264 Kureshi Sajidbhai 41 Jamnagar Gujarat
265 Shaikh Haji Bilal 58 Vadodara Gujarat
266 Chauhan Riteshkumar  31 Dahod  Gujarat
267 Maru Ashokbhai  35 Junagadh  Gujarat
268 Madhubhai Khemabhai Raval  34 Banaskantha  Gujarat
269 Jha Satish Kumar Lambodar 40 Surat  Gujarat
270 Lakdawala Quresh  41 Panchmahals  Gujarat
271 Jadhav Rameshbhai 39 Rajkot Gujarat
272 Solankee Motibha 35 Ahmedabad Gujarat
273 Vaishnav Jagdishbhai Vashrambhai   41 Rajkot  Gujarat
274 Borase Chandrakant Bhatubhai   Tapi  Gujarat
275 Kachvala Ashgar Abbasbhai  45 Rajkot  Gujarat
276 Pawar Rajendra  45 Ahmedabad Gujarat
277 Chauhan Mahavirsinh Batuksinh 36 Ahmedabad Gujarat 
278 Sanjay Agarwal 43 Kutch  Gujarat 
279 Galani Shaileshbhai Devrajbhai 45 Anand  Gujarat 
280 Dangodra Bhavnaben Vikrambhai  38 Junagadh Gujarat 
281 Hansaben Thakor  28 Gandhinagar  Gujarat 
282 Mulchandani Sunilkumar  32 Godhra  Gujarat 
283 Rajesh Kumar   49 Surat  Gujarat 
284 Parmar Mukeshbhai Gordhanbhai  34 Kheda  Gujarat 
285 Jisaheb Renukaben Rakeshbhai 39 Surat  Gujarat 
286 Rana Rekhaben  47 Gujarat  Gujarat 
287 Solanki Pradipbhai  46 Ahmedabad Gujarat 
288 Borad Nitinkumar Mavjibhai  46 Rajkot  Gujarat 
289 Monika Manojbhai Rathi  31 Ahmedabad Gujarat  
290 Keshav Kumar 18 Mahendragarh Haryana
291 Tushar Kumar 19 Kurukshetra Haryana
292 Payal 18 Sultanpur Haryana
293 Piyush Garg 20 Rohtak Haryana
294 Manpreet 20 Kaithal Haryana
295 Amarjeet Kaur 32 Sirsa Haryana
296 Lalit Bansal 33 Khizrabad Haryana
297 Rajesh 40 Haryana haryana
298 Jagbir Singh 42 Jhajjar Haryana
299 Gurubaksh Singh 42 Haryana Haryana
300 Bhim Singh 29 Gurgaon Haryana
301 Reena Saini 32 Delhi Haryana
302 Balkar Singh 45 Bilaspur Haryana
303 Daulat Ram 31 Hisar Haryana
304 Jai Pal Singh 42 Mahendragarh Haryana
305 Manjit Kaur 40 Panchkula Haryana
306 Ram Chand Nagar 46 Faridabad Haryana
307 Arvind Kumar Prasad 32 Faridabad Haryana
308 Sonu Yadav 32 Gurgaon Haryana
309 Jasvinder Singh 43 Shahpur Haryana
310 Ravinder Kumar 39 Hisar Haryana
311 Nizam khan 43 Faridabad Haryana
312 Sunil Kumar 35 Rohtak Haryana
313 Tamanna Gupta 36 Gurgaon Haryana
314 Tejinder Kumar 33 Jind Haryana
315 Yusuf 29 Jind Haryana
316 Dina nath  45 Panipat  Haryana
317 Kavita 35 Sonipat Haryana
318 Kavita 31 Sonipat Haryana
319 Sunil 36 Rohtak Haryana
320 Dinesh Kumar 49 Ambala Haryana
321 Gulab Singh 36 Panipat Haryana
322 Dinesh Kumar 35 Ambala Haryana
323 Sunil Kumar 26 Rohtak Haryana
324 Ram Niwas  31 Haryana Haryana
325 Krishan Kumar  43 Haryana Haryana
326 Rajesh 50 Haryana haryana
327 Kiran Pal Rajput 41 Yamuna Nagar Haryana
328 Puneet Sharma 30 Bhiwani Haryana
329 Baljinder kaur  35 Ambala  Haryana
330 Pankaj  19 Haryana  Haryana 
331 Manoj Chauhan  38 Gurgaon  Haryana 
332 Surinder Shegal 55 Sonipat  Haryana 
333 Om Parkash  35 Sirsa  Haryana 
334 Sanjay  kashyap 37 Karnal  Haryana 
335 Om Parkash  44 Sirsa  Haryana 
336 Rajkumar  40 Faridabad  Haryana 
337 Seema Begum  43 Faridabad  Haryana 
338 Bhira   64 Jhind  Haryana 
339 Ramskhi Devi 36 Gurgaon  Haryana 
340 Ankita Mehra 21 Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
341 Vikram Singh 34 Hamirpur Himachal Pradesh
342 Subhash Chand Bharti 43 Kullu Himachal Pradesh
343 Mahendra Sharma  33 Shimla  Himachal Pradesh
344 Ashwani Kumar  50 Una  Himachal Pradesh
345 Sanjay Sharma  46 Gagret Himachal Pradesh
346 Gaja Dhar 58 Sirmaur Himachal Pradesh
347 Balam Ram  42 Himachal Pradesh Himachal Pradesh
348 Govind Ram 31 Kummi Himachal Pradesh
349 Shankar Lal 55 Solan  Himachal Pradesh 
350 Ashima Thakur 21 Jammu Cantt Jammu And Kashmir
351 Sanjeev Kumar 39 Vijaypur Jammu And Kashmir
352 Shardul Juyal 40 Gurgaon Jammu And Kashmir
353 Som Dutt 42 Birpur Jammu And Kashmir
354 Vishal Gupta  32 Vijaypur Jammu And Kashmir
355 Kuldeep Raj Dogra 48 Vijaypur Jammu And Kashmir
356 Zareena Begum 60 Sultanpora Jammu And Kashmir
357 Kuldeep Sharma 38 Samba Jammu And Kashmir
358 Arjun Singh  47 Nanak Nagar Jammu And Kashmir
359 Sohan Lal 37 Jammu Banachak Jammu And Kashmir
360 Deepak Gupta 41 Jammu Vainik Bazar Jammu And Kashmir
361 Raghubir  Singh Chib 50 Udhampur Jammu And Kashmir
362 Parshotam lal  37 Jammu  Jammu And Kashmir
363 Heena Bhat  32 Paloura Jammu And Kashmir
364 Mehraj Ahmad Raja 47 Srinagar Jammu And Kashmir
365 Sanjeev Singh Slathia 42 Jammu  Jammu And Kashmir
366 Shahnaza Akhter  44 Kulgam  Jammu And Kashmir
367 Ashiq Hussain Dar 45 Bagdam Jammu And Kashmir
368 Sanup Gope 19 Jamshedpur Jharkhand
369 Mithun Kumar Mahto 19 Tantri Jharkhand
370 Ankit Kumar  18 Deoghar  Jharkhand
371 Manisha  Kumari 19 Garhwa  Jharkhand
372 Pallavi Bharti 21 East Singhbhum Jharkhand
373 Bikas Pandey 45 Ranchi Jharkhand
374 Pravin Kumar 42 Ranchi Jharkhand
375 Israr Ahmad Ansari  37 Dhanbad Jharkhand
376 Rehana Khatoon 36 Bokaro Jharkhand
377 Md. Jamshed Alam  40 Dhanbad Jharkhand
378 Kiran Sinha 41 Dhanbad Jharkhand
379 Darpana Singh 34 Dhurwa Jharkhand
380 Santu Kumar Gupta  19 Giridh Jharkhand 
381 Khirodhar Arjun Pandit  19 Giridih  Jharkhand 
382 Prasanjeet Kumar Verma  34 Bokaro  Jharkhand 
383 Sital Mahali  44 Seraikela-kharsawan  Jharkhand 
384 Pankaj Mandal  39 Jharkhand  Jharkhand 
385 Vijaylakshmi A 18 Vaddu Sandur Ballaris Karnataka
386 Shiv Sharnappa 19 Bidar Karnataka
387 Ananda Ma Kurubara 19 Uttara Kannada Karnataka
388 Deekshith Poojary 19 Udupi Karnataka
389 Darshan Rai N K 19 Dakhina Karnataka
390 Chaithanya Devi K 19 Bangalore Karnataka
391 Sumalatha S J  19 Bangalore  Karnataka
392 Swathi 19 Padumarnadu Karnataka
393 Keerthana Bk 18 Bellary Karnataka
394 Hemanth Kumar B 18 Ramanagaram Karnataka
395 Bhavani 18 Bangalore Rural Karnataka
396 Shantika Prabhakar Harmalkar 20 Kumta Karnataka
397 Akhilesh R 21 Bangalore  Karnataka
398 Amila Kumari S 20 Bangalore  Karnataka
399 Santosh kumar  18 Raichur  Karnataka
400 Mahavijay Ghanasekaran 34 Bengaluru Karnataka
401 Ramesh G 45 Bangalore Karnataka
402 Elias Honnur 44 Bangalore Karnataka
403 Binayak Bisoyi 42 Bangalore North Karnataka
404 Tasneem Khanum 42 Keshawapur Karnataka
405 Savitha 35 Bangalore North Karnataka
406 Mohammed Rahamathula 32 North Bangalore Karnataka
407 Syed Ariff 36 North Bangalore Karnataka
408 Ramappa Shivaram Gajabar 40 Hukeri Belgaum Karnataka
409 Sonnappa Y.V 33 Bangalore Karnataka
410 Thulasi Naik N 42 Bengaluru Karnataka
411 Prashanth S R 34 Bangalore Karnataka
412 Dilip Kumar Naik 47 Bangalore Karnataka
413 Kusuma 36 Bangalore Rural Karnataka
414 Sajjad Pasha 55 Bangalore Karnataka
415 A.B.Halanagouda 54 Bellary Karnataka
416 Pushpalatha 54 Bangalore Karnataka
417 Dinesh B Asrani 46 Bangalore  Karnataka
418 Priyanka mangalekar  30 Gokak Karnataka
419 M Mahendra  44 Bangalore Karnataka
420 Gururaj Sabarad 37 Koppal Karnataka
421 Disha Shetty   38 Udupi  Karnataka
422 Mohd Sayeed  31 Gulbarga  Karnataka
423  Mohd Yousuff  49 Tumkur  Karnataka
424 Kavita M Pujari 32 Belgaum Karnataka
425 Santhosh Kumar S 32 Bangalore Karnataka
426 Sudha 46 Bangalore Karnataka
427 Kumar R 48 Mysore Karnataka
428 Rajendar Babu Mg 47 Bangalore Karnataka
429 Laxman 34 Raichur Karnataka
430 C.Raju 52 Maddur Mandya Karnataka
431 Narayan Masti Naik 36 Shirali Karnataka
432 Suresh M Sanneli 34 Gadag Karnataka
433 Muruli 49 Bangalore Karnataka
434 Mudassir Ahmed Tigadi 40 Belgaum Karnataka
435 R. Madhu Sudhan 41 Bangalore South Karnataka
436 Nagarjuna  30 Bangalore  Karnataka
437 Chhaya Mudalagi 40 Bangalore  Karnataka
438 K Venugopal  47 Bangalore  Karnataka
439 Kumar R 48 Mysore Karnataka
440 Wilson  Anthony Fernandes 39 Uttara Kannada  Karnataka
441 Munira  B Pathan  31 Hubli Karnataka
442 Vinoda Naik  40 Udupi  Karnataka
443 Sharanappa Mn 29 Raichur  Karnataka
444 Manjunatha 32 Chamrajanagar Karnataka
445 Rangawale Sampathasingh  43 Hubli  Karnataka
446 Supritha Bhandary 36 Udupi Karnataka
447 Nilappa B Melmalagi 51 Dharwad  Karnataka
448 Basavaraj Kalappa Badiger  46 Kenganur  Karnataka
449 Zakiya Sultana 35 Gulbarga Karnataka
450 Yunus Pasha 49 Mysore Karnataka
451
Thiyagarajan Datchinamoorthi 
43 Bangalore  Karnataka
452 Sameer husensab Bagawan 41 Belgaum  Karnataka
453 Vidya K N 48 Ramanagaram Karnataka
454 Saraswathi M 37 Bangalore Rural Karnataka
455 Sheela Am 31 Bangalore Karnataka
456 Neelam 29 Bangalore Karnataka
457 Noor Mohammad Anjum 40 Gulbarga Karnataka
458 Dinesh Channappa Gudagi  45 Dharwad Karnataka
459 Jakp Pilip  57 Dakshina Karnataka  Karnataka
460 Lokesh  46 Gulbarga  Karnataka
461 Syed Mustak 38 Chikkaballapur Karnataka
462 Mohan B.C 46 Bangalore Karnataka
463 Sanntippanna Atgali 24 Mangalore Karnataka
464 N.G Vasantha Kumar 37 Bangalore North Karnataka
465 Sunita Ramesh Shigihalli 34 Belgaum Karnataka
466 Maharudrappa Panchalingappa Hatti  54 Hubli Karnataka
467 Sureshappa S J  58 Shimoga  Karnataka
468 Kaneez Kousar Doddamani  36 Dharwad  Karnataka
469 Ganesh Janavekar  21 Karnataka  Karnataka 
470 N H Sreenivasa  49 Bangalore  Karnataka 
471 Srinivasa R 41 Bangalore  Karnataka 
472 Philip L J 21 Vellarada Kerala
473 Akshai G Chandran  20 Alappuzha Kerala
474 Panchami S Nair  21 Thiruvannanthapuram Kerala
475 Anoop G 19 Palakkad Kerala
476 Athulya Padmanabhan  18 Ernakulam Kerala
477 Sandeep Mon V.B 21 Idukki Kerala
478 Pratibha S 39 Palakkad Kerala
479 Santosh Nair Kr 58 Pathananth Kerala
480 Bindhu.O 34 Thiruvananthanpuram Kerala
481 Sunny P.J 45 Thrissur, Kerala
482 Rajalekshmi.S 33 Pullikhanakku Kerala
483 Safeena.S 43 Kaniyapuram Kerala
484 Sajeev P.S 51 Palakkad Kerala
485 Haridas Pm 35 Alappad Kerala
486 Vinod Chandran R 45 Palakkad Kerala
487 Ambily  34 Thrissur Kerala
488 Abdul Rahiman PP 54 Kozhikode Kerala
489 Ratheesh Pd 36 Alappuzha Kerala
490 Ajith Chandran S 38 Anayara Kerala
491 Raveendran M. A 49 Ernakulam Kerala
492 Jessy Sam 45 Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
493 Satheesh Babu A 40 Malappuram Kerala
494 Sameer K 40 Varangode Kerala
495 Siju Monichan 46 Alappuzha Kerala
496 Khalid Nh 45 Vengola West Kerala
497 James Y 41 Alappusha Kerala
498 Gayathri MP 32 Alappuzha Kerala
499 Sajitha V.S 31 Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
500 Kamlakshi.A 50 Kasaragod Kerala
501 Minimol Philip 43 Kottayam Kerala
502 Paulson  T.D  40 Chittilappily Kerala
503 Johnson  Joseph  46 Pathanamthitta Kerala
504 Sreelatha T 31 Palakkad Kerala
505 Valsamma anil  48 Pathanamthitta Kerala
506 Looshith Raj P T  41 Malappuram  Kerala
507 Raju k  43 Ernakulam  Kerala
508 UnniKrishnan  41 Ottappalam Kerala
509 Jamal N  35 Wayanad Kerala
510 Kishor M V  55 Malappuram Kerala
511 Akhila v 27 Kottavattom Kerala
512 S.Jamaludeen 41 Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
513 Jelphy K Antony 32 Thrissur Kerala
514 Sheela Rajesh 38 Kottayam Kerala
515 B P Anilkumar  49 Kuthiravattom Kerala
516 Shija M V  35 Emakulam Kerala
517 Priya Mathew Chowalloor 40 Meenachali  Kerala
518 Shine Kumari A K  36 Thiruvananthpuram Kerala
519 Bineesh Padannayil Bose 28 Ernakulam Kerala
520 Mariyama 49 Kottayam Kerala
521 Jayakrishnan 52 Malappuram Kerala
522 Ansad P I  38 Kottayam Kerala
523 Ayyappan  B 55 Palakkad Kerala
524 Tn Sasi 51 Kottayam Kerala
525 Devi Prasad V 38 Pethanamkhita Kerala
526 Muhammed Najeeb P 39 Kozhikode Kerala 
527 Jijimon Baby 37 Thampalakkad Kerala 
528 Sulfikar Ali C A 52 Kerala  Kerala 
529 Mira Sen 33 Beleghata Kolkata
530 Ashwin Dogne 18 Indore Madhya Pradesh
531 Jagdev Banse 19 Shantipur Madhya Pradesh
532 Alishaan Hussain 21 Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
533 Kamlesh Singh Rathor 19 Mahroi Madhya Pradesh
534 Aman Soni 18 Sagar City Madhya Pradesh
535 Karishma Mahawar 21 Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
536 Anjali Bind 18 Indore Madhya Pradesh
537 Shayma Kosar 25 Sehore Madhya Pradesh
538 Beena Yadav 34 Indore Madhya Pradesh
539 Ashish Sethi 36 Indore Madhya Pradesh
540 Anil Malviya 44 Indore Madhya Pradesh
541 Dharmendr Jain 30 Indore Madhya Pradesh
542 Yogita Tapdia 41 Indore Madhya Pradesh
543 Maneesh Patel 38 Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
544 Parmod  Nagar 35 Bhopal  Madhya Pradesh
545 Rizwana Khan  36 Bhopal  Madhya Pradesh
546 Jyoti Verma  37 Hoshangbad Madhya Pradesh
547 Akshay Jain  39 Bhopal  Madhya Pradesh
548 Santosh Malviya 38 Indore  Madhya Pradesh
549 Laxmi Devi  45 Gwailor  Madhya Pradesh
550 Paritosh Gupta  40 Indore  Madhya Pradesh
551 Mukesh Panjwani  38 Jabalpur  Madhya Pradesh
552 Artee Patel  25 East Nimar Madhya Pradesh
553 Liyaket Ali Patel 34 Indore Madhya Pradesh
554 Sanjay Kumar Khati 31 Shajapur Madhya Pradesh
555 Rayavarapu Durga Bhavani   28 Bhopal Madhya Pradesh 
556 Bhoopendra Singh Rajpoot  35 Bhopal  Madhya Pradesh 
557 Sona Patel  31 Katni Madhya Pradesh 
558 Shaikh Danish Llahi 20 Aurangabad Maharashtra
559 Shweta Satish Mokal 18 Panvel  Maharashtra
560 Radika Rajendra Raut  21 Kolhapur  Maharashtra
561 Shivani Gopinath Gadakh 19 Nashik Maharashtra
562 Jyotsna Aaba Pardhi 21 Kadane Dhule Maharashtra
563 Dinesh Manoj Dodeja 18 Pune Maharashtra
564 Juhi Sunil Kawale 18 Bhandara Maharashtra
565 Shaikh Shoeb Rafik  21 Nashik  Maharashtra
566 Rupesh Sambhaji Kamble 18 Sangli Maharashtra
567 Girish Annasaheb Metkari 20 Solapur Maharashtra
568 Rahul Badrinarayan Paliwal  19 Nagpur  Maharashtra
569 Narsale Vivekanand Baliram 20 Beed Maharashtra
570 Rohit Popat Tipe  21 Osmanabad  Maharashtra
571 Nihal Surajlal Sakhargade 18 Wardha Maharashtra
572 Sourabh Bajirao Powar 19 Kolhapur Maharashtra
573 Raheen Faiyaz Ali Sayed 20 Nagpur Maharashtra
574 Amitkumar Radheshyam Yadav 21 Pune Maharashtra
575 Ansar Bashir Shaikh 18 Kukana Maharashtra
576 Shrikant Baburao Sheklod 18 Nanded Maharashtra
577 Vasuki Pralhad Gothe 19 Solapur Maharashtra
578 Vaishnavi Bhanudas Adole 18 Nashik Maharashtra
579 Ajay Gokul Pagare 18 Nashik Maharashtra
580 Kirti Vasudev Kavadkar 21 Nagpur Maharashtra
581 Sawood A.Salam Harnekar 21 Raigarh Maharashtra
582 Manthan Anilrao Daburkar 19 Wardha Maharashtra
583 Khan Mohd Shahbaz Kifaytullah 19 Kurla Maharashtra
584 Pragati Dnyaneshwar Gawade  21 Raigarh  Maharashtra
585 Jagdish Jalandar Patole 33 Pune Maharashtra
586 Anjum Anwar Qureshi 44 Santacruz Maharashtra
587 Pitroda Dhameshkumar 32 Bharuch Maharashtra
588 Swatantra Jagdish Jaiswal 35 Wadala Maharashtra
589 Pravin Basvantrao Telgote 45 Amravati Maharashtra
590 Santosh Sukadev Borgude 37 Nashik Maharashtra
591 Subitha Vijay Kumar 35 Mumbai Maharashtra
592 Sushanta Biswas 40 Nagpur Maharashtra
593 Kiran Rajendra Vyawahare 42 Aurangabad Maharashtra
594 Ganesh Kaduba Gajare 37 Aurangabad Maharashtra
595 Anant Padmakar Kulkarni 41 Aurangabad Maharashtra
596 Nitin Pundalik Gaikar 34 Thane Maharashtra
597 Madhukar Manohar Patil 43 Pune Maharashtra
598 Sambaji Nivruthi Doke 45 Ambhora Maharashtra
599 Prashant Yashwant Undrikar 46 Nashik Maharashtra
600 Ibrahim Yakub Shekh 42 Pune Maharashtra
601 Amruta Janardhan Salvi 31 Thane Maharashtra
602 Pardeep Kacharuji Ingole 52 Yavatmal Maharashtra
603 Vijay dada Lawand  46 Mumbai  Maharashtra
604 Sanjay Dattaram Adiwarekar 52 Mumbai  Maharashtra
605 Rafique Sheikh Isa   50 Chandrapur  Maharashtra
606 Manisha Ashok Khandagale 26 Osmanabad  Maharashtra
607 Kavita  Prashant wadekar  30 Pune  Maharashtra
608 Dattatary Shrirang Raut  50 Solapur Maharashtra
609 Amol Shrawan Pophare 40 Nagpur  Maharashtra
610 Mohan Ramchandra Sherkar  43 Satara Maharashtra
611 Bhagwat Sahebrao Garkal 42 Beed Maharashtra
612 Lina  Pravin Wagh  43 Nashik Maharashtra
613 Ganesh Kundlik More 35 Buldhana Maharashtra
614 Ganesh Baburao Ghuge 30 Arungabad Maharashtra
615 Sunil Gulabrao Raut 44 Pune Maharashtra
616 Khwaja Mohin Gapur Teli 46 Pune Maharashtra
617 Liladhar Sahebrao Nimbalkar 45 Wardha Maharashtra
618 Ashwini Sanjay Kamble 29 Kolhapur Maharashtra
619 Namrata  Narendra More 54 Mumbai Maharashtra
620 Gudiya Dinesh Seth 35 Mumbai Maharashtra
621 Satish Basudeo Gautam 35 Mumbai Maharashtra
622 Ranjit Prakash Naik 40 Pune Maharashtra
623 Jyothi Renukadas Pawar 23 Aurangabad Maharashtra
624 Mahendra Mahadev Pawar 42 Pune Maharashtra
625 Vijay Ganpat Khade 42 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
626 Ravi Valmik Wagh 34 Nashik Maharashtra
627 Nirasha Gajendra Medhe 27 Nashik Maharashtra
628 Vikas Bhaginath Sonawane 30 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
629 Arun Narayan Kasar 41 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
630 Jemin Yogiraj Popat 37 Buldana Maharashtra
631 Rutuja Sachin Nimbalkar 43 Nagpur Maharashtra
632 Arun Ananda Patil  44 Jalgaon Maharashtra
633 Vijay Rambhau Sonawane   46 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
634 Hanmant Aannasaheb Jadhav 40 Sangli  Maharashtra
635 Sambhaji Salagar 42 Solapur  Maharashtra
636 Pandurang Ganpati Chugule 46 Solapur  Maharashtra
637 Kedare Dilip 43 Jalgaon  Maharashtra
638 Pankaj Shantilal Bora  39 Buldhana  Maharashtra
639 Jitesh  Shayamrao Moon  34 Nagapur  Maharashtra
640 Radhesham Prabhakar  Kasar  45 Dhule  Maharashtra
641 Raju Ramdas Khadse  41 Pune  Maharashtra
642 Sarika Vinod Patole  31 Nagpur  Maharashtra
643 Pankaj Vasant Koli 34 Jalgaon  Maharashtra
644 Rajaram Nana Awari 40 Thane Maharashtra
645 Ampada Keraba Harale 31 Kolhapur Maharashtra
646 Sachin Sundar Dongre  31 Pune  Maharashtra
647 Namdev Dattu  Dhumal 38 Pune  Maharashtra
648  Jadhav Narsing Babanrao 42 Mumbai  Maharashtra
649 Sandeep Kumar Roy  38 Vasai  Maharashtra
650 Gouri Aniruddha Bagul 37 Raigarh Maharashtra
651 Roshangir Nanagir Bava 40 Nashik Maharashtra
652 Durgadas Vishnuji Meshram 34 Gadichiroli Maharashtra
653 Nilesh Ramesh Raut 52 Bhandara Maharashtra
654 Suresh Jayvantrao Thange 46 Aurangabad Maharashtra
655 Akash Minaji Nagapure 22 Bhejgaon Maharashtra
656 Dnyaneshwar Dinkar Nalkande  38 Akola  Maharashtra
657 Sapana Amarsing Thakur 26 Manora Washim Maharashtra
658 Vivek Monohar Patil 22 Alibag Maharashtra
659 Sandeep Govind Naravade 40 Pune Maharashtra
660 Udaysinh Dinkarrao Patil 37 Kolhapur Maharashtra
661 Chandrashekhar Vishwanath Shendare 45 Nagpur Maharashtra
662 Rajesh Shavarappa Sidral 39 Pune Maharashtra
663 Kharawane Dinesh Dattatray  39 Parbhani  Maharashtra
664 Aarti Umesh Shahu 41 Yavatmal Maharashtra
665 Sahadat Ali Mohmmad Ali Sayed 54 Nagpur Maharashtra
666 Tanaji Hanumant Tonde  32 Pune  Maharashtra
667 Asha Sandip Kokare 33 Satara Maharashtra
668 Kishor Punjahari Jadhav 36 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
669 Nilofar Afasar Ahemad Shikalkar  38 Pune  Maharashtra
670 Dagu Bhausaheb Aher  35 Nashik Maharashtra
671 Sachin Bhiku Zarekar 27 Pune Maharashtra
672 Ganesh Gulab  Thorat  28 Aurangabad  Maharashtra
673 Pardeep Hari Alhat  32 Thane  Maharashtra
674 Amir Alam Mirza  40 Mumbai Maharashtra
675 Imran Abdul Rehman Sayed 38 Mumbai Maharashtra
676 Tanveer Aziz Shaikh 35 Nashik Maharashtra
677 Sonali Ravi Devicha 39 Thane Maharashtra
678 Sapana Satish Agraval 41 Nashik Maharashtra
679 Bhaskar Sitaram Khote 43 Thane Maharashtra
680 Tabbasum Mohamad Hanif Beg 43 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
681 Mohammad Ikram 46 Amravati Maharashtra
682 Sandeep Jaywant Yadav 36 Kolhapur Maharashtra
683 Vijaykumar Madivalappa Kondaguli 50 Solapur Maharashtra
684 Mansing Sarjerao Mane 36 Sangli Maharashtra
685 Shivali Bandu Raul 21 Pune Maharashtra
686 Ritesh Ganesh Rambansi 32 Nagpur Maharashtra
687 Anjali Sham Sachdev 40 Kolhapur Maharashtra
688 Vinod Pandhani Mele 32 Yavatmal Maharashtra
689 Amit Ashok Damakale 25 Sangli Maharashtra
690 Vishwalata Sudhakar Bunde 41 Kolhapur Maharashtra
691 Bapusaheb Ramkisn Jore 36 Aurangabad Maharashtra
692 Vishal Dharamchand Jain 40 Nagpur Maharashtra
693 Anil Suresh Pansare 35 Satara Maharashtra
694 Muthu Kumar Paulraj 36 Mumbai Maharashtra
695 Kalyani Rajendra Rajguru 26 Jalna Maharashtra
696 Kachru Madhavrao Rashinkar 45 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
697 Sushant Sureshrao Rautmare 36 Aurangabad Maharashtra
698 Firoz Yakoob Khan 35 Thane Maharashtra
699 Satyajeet Mohan Todkar 31 Satara Maharashtra
700 Avinash Shankar Jadhav 25 Satara Maharashtra
701 Kailas Shivram Sonawane 43 Nashik Maharashtra
702 Dattatray Baliram Kumbhar 42 Osmanabad Maharashtra
703 Aarif Raju Khatik 21 Jalgaon Maharashtra
704 Samadhan Bharat Rokade 35 Nashik Maharashtra
705 Savita Ravikumar Chavan 25 Palghar Maharashtra
706 Dharmendra Devendra Choudhary 46 Thane Maharashtra
707 Subhash Dhondiramji Salve Patil 41 Gangakhed Maharashtra
708 Rajashri Santosh Adagale 34 Satara Maharashtra
709 Shaikh Ibrahim 42 Aurangabad Maharashtra
710 Minaxi Prashant Bhanarkar 31 Nagpur Maharashtra
711 Shivaji Appasaheb Bhise 33 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
712 Keshav Maharya Pawara 35 Navagaon Maharashtra
713 Yogendra Pundliksing Girase 42 Dhule Maharashtra
714 Nilesh Krushnaji Bhosale 34 Ahmednagar Maharashtra
715 Rekha Devendra Baperkar 39 Mumbai Maharashtra
716 Prajyot Prakashchand Jain 39 Amravati Maharashtra
717 Nagendra Baliram Agawane 41 Solapur Maharashtra
718 Durga Bai Vishnu Kshirsagar 34 Buldana Maharashtra
719 Javed Chunumiya Sayyed 51 Mumbai Maharashtra
720 Farhaa Sameer Parekh 32 Mira Road Maharashtra
721 Ashok Kumar Sharma 37 Thane Maharashtra
722 Chirabatakar Shashikant 25 Mumbai Maharashtra
723 Vaishali Gajanan Dhanwate 27 Kalyan Maharashtra
724 Disha Tulshidas Kamtekar  20 Maharashtra  Maharashtra 
725 Varsha Anil Ishi  19 Nandurbar  Maharashtra 
726 Jadhav Prabhakar  41 Maharashtra  Maharashtra 
727 Kanchan Maruti Kumbhar   34 Maharashtra  Maharashtra 
728 Anil Asaram  Gore  36 Maharashtra  Maharashtra 
729 Shirin Rashid Patel  35 Maharashtra  Maharashtra 
730 Ananda Shankar Patil  47 Sangli Maharashtra 
731 Jaya Sukhdev Pokale   35 Beed  Maharashtra 
732 Shubhangi Balasaheb  Jadhav  30 Aurangabad  Maharashtra 
733 Rani Prabhakar Teli  39 Sangli Maharashtra 
734 Santosh Vishwanathrao Thorat  43 Yavatmal Maharashtra 
735 Kishor Rajaram Bhosale  41 Satara  Maharashtra 
736 T.Saranya 30 Pune  Maharashtra 
737 Bhagwan Ramrao Kularni  44 Arungabad  Maharashtra 
738 Shekh Allipasha Shekh Rahimoddin  32 Parbhani Maharashtra 
739 Sunita Sheshrav Salve  30 Raigad  Maharashtra 
740 Pushplata Shashikant Yadav  37 Sangli Maharashtra 
741 Kashinath Gurappa Dhotre  35 Ratnagiri  Maharashtra 
742 Jagdish Ambadas Barde  31 Chandrapur  Maharashtra 
743 Shantiben Hasmukh Tukadiya 34 Solapur  Maharashtra 
744 Shivaji Arjun Shinde  36 Pune  Maharashtra 
745 Dilip Supadu koshisa  52 Buldana  Maharashtra 
746 Nilkant Vishnu Jamdade  43 Solapur  Maharashtra 
747 Ravindra Sukhdev turukhmare  35 Pune  Maharashtra 
748 Ramesh Rangarao Savalekari  50 Kolhapur  Maharashtra 
749 Dipak Dnyandeo Barhate 37 Buldana Maharashtra 
750 Appasaheb Rudrappa Terani  46 Kolhapur  Maharashtra 
751 K.Robvii  33 Senapati  Manipur 
752 Nongmaithem Birachandra singh  55 Imphal  Manipur 
753 Diksha Sen 18 Surendragad Nagpur
754 Sapan Kumar Pradhan 21 Baleshwar Odisha
755 Budhini Hansda 37 Dhatika Odisha
756 Durga Prasad Ray 34 Odisha Orissa
757 Ajit Kumar Sahoo 37 Bentakur Cuttack Orissa
758 Kedarnath Behera 46 Nagpur Orissa
759 Santosh Kumar Mohanty 42 Baleswar Orissa
760 Dhanu Polai 43 Pratapur Orissa
761 Binod Kumar Sahoo 48 Khorda Orissa
762 Dilip Kumar Mohalik 31 Baleshwar Orissa
763 Sanjay Kumar Behera 35 Khorda Orissa
764 Jagabandu Behera   36 Cuttack  Orissa
765 Jamuna Panigrahi 40 Baleshwar  Orissa 
766 Suresh chander Sahoo 50 Cuttack Orissa 
767 Rashmita Mahapatra  26 Jharsuguda Orissa 
768 Dharam Pal  41 Sambalpur Orissa 
769 Nisha Rani 32 Ludhiana Punjab
770 Sarwesh Kumar 26 Ludhiana Punjab
771 Sukhchain Singh 37 Amritsar Punjab
772 Jasbir Singh 41 Amritsar Punjab
773 Malook Singh 42 Patiala Punjab
774 Rajesh Sharma 47 Ludhiana Punjab
775 Sudesh Rani 43 Ludhiana Punjab
776 Paramjit Kaur  43 Mohali  Punjab
777 Santosh Kumar 40 Ludhiana Punjab
778 Rajinder Kumar 40 Bhatinda Punjab
779 Harmeet Singh Dhillon 24 Sri Mukhtar Sahib Punjab
780 Beant singh  40 Barnala  Punjab
781 Davinder Kaur 35 Ludhiana  Punjab
782 Rajeshwar Mahto  48 Ludhiana Punjab
783 Manjit Singh  33 Barnala  Punjab
784 Rajesh Sharma 28 Ludhiana Punjab
785 Happy kumar  42 Ludhiana Punjab
786 Omprakash 34 Bathinda Cantt Punjab
787 Noorpreet Kaur 26 Sangrur Punjab
788 Devinder Singh 48 Sangrur Punjab
789 Manjit Singh  34 Barnala  Punjab
790 Bikramjit Singh  34 Pathankot Punjab 
791 Sunny Parpagga 33 Ludhiana  Punjab 
792 Amarjit Kaur  45 Mohali Punjab 
793 Sahil Verma 18 Hanumangarh Rajasthan
794 Pradeep Bunker 20 Udaipur Rajasthan
795 Surendra Suthar 19 Hariyadhana Rajasthan
796 Shankarlal Saini 38 Jhunjhunun Rajasthan
797 Ashok Kumar Chaturvedi 42 Jaipur Rajasthan
798 Mahesh Khandelwal 48 Udaipur Rajasthan
799 Moncyt Chacko 42 Bikaner Rajasthan
800 Balbir Kumar Balai 40 Sikar Rajasthan
801 Rajesh kumar Punia  35 Jhunjhunun Rajasthan
802 Pankaj Yadav   23 Alwar Rajasthan
803 Shaharukh Khan 32 Chittorgarh Rajasthan
804 Ratanlal  36 Sirohi  Rajasthan
805 Mohammad Sayob Usta  38 Bikaner  Rajasthan
806 Sohanlal  48 Jodhpur  Rajasthan
807 Girdhari Singh Shekhavat  43 Jaipur  Rajasthan
808 Nepalsingh Darjansingh Chauhan 37 Dungarpur Rajasthan
809 Satapal Singh  23 Rajasthan Rajasthan
810 Vinod Kumar Panjwani  42 Rajasthan Rajasthan
811 Ramesh Alwani 29 Rajasthan Rajasthan
812 Shanti Devi  37 Barmer  Rajasthan
813 Dolat Bano  37 Jaipur  Rajasthan
814 Gaurav Kumar Jagar  18 Kota  Rajasthan 
815 Kavitha Ganesan  18 Tirchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
816 Bhuvneshwar Sureshbabu 19 Chennai  Tamil Nadu
817 Sathish s  20 Triunelveli Tamil Nadu
818 R .Menaka  21 Thiruvailur Tamil Nadu
819 Mari 19 Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
820 Thavamani Veeran 21 Mekurtaluka Tamil Nadu
821 Sathiyaraj Muthusamy 32 Namakkal Tamil Nadu
822 Parthiban Kuppusamy 47 Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu
823 Thyagharaajan T.R 46 Chennai Tamil Nadu
824 Ashwin Raj L 36 Chennai Tamil Nadu
825 Askar Hussain Usman 39 Salem Tamil Nadu
826 N Ananthan 33 Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
827 Rizwanullah AM 40 Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu
828 Kalaimathi Vijaykumar 32 Melapaluvur Tamil Nadu
829 Ashokan K 40 Tiruchirapalli Tamil Nadu
830 Senthilkumar Sivanandam 46 Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
831 Saravanan Palani 32 Vellore Tamil Nadu
832 Raghuraman Girigharan 31 Guindy Tamil Nadu
833 Nagarajan Muniasamy 43 Madurai Tamil Nadu
834 C Abirami  32 Ayappaakkam Tamil Nadu
835 B Gurusubramani  31 Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
836 Mohan Raj M 40 Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu
837 Sangeetha Mahendran 36 Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu
838 A.Senthilkumar 43 The Nilgris Tamil Nadu
839 R.Jayasudha 34 Chennai Tamil Nadu
840 Abdul Rahaman M 32 Pettai Tamil Nadu
841 Selvaraj  31 Chennai Tamil Nadu 
842 K  Ulaganathan 38 Chennai Tamil Nadu 
843 R Vijayan  39 Chennai Tamil Nadu 
844 P.Ramesh  43 Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu 
845 Tabassum  34 Hyderabad  Telangana
846 Siddiqui Mohammed Azeem 43 Hyderabad  Telangana 
847 Manik Gosh 58 West Tripura Tripura
848 Rabindra Bhadra 47 Agartala Tripura
849 Bhoopendra Yadav 18 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
850 Rohit Kumar 19 Sonbhadra Uttar Pradesh
851 Saumya Yadav 18 Deoria Uttar Pradesh
852 Anirudh Kumar 18 Kannauj Uttar Pradesh
853 Rahul Verma 19 Noida Uttar Pradesh
854 Jai Kumar Singh 20 Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
855 Zeeshan Alam  19 Ballia  Uttar Pradesh
856 Arti Parsad  19 Ghaziabad  Uttar Pradesh
857 Fizza Hussain  19 Lucknow  Uttar Pradesh
858 Shivam Kumar 19 Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
859 Samreen 21 Rampur Uttar Pradesh
860 Rachna Sinha 39 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
861 Mohd Ibrahim 53 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
862 Seema Sahu 34 Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
863 Shiv Baran Singh 47 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
864 Sanjay Modi 45 Sarai Basti Uttar Pradesh
865 Shambhu Nath Rai 43 Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
866 Mahendra Kumar Srivastava 55 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
867 Sunita Mishra 38 Hisar Uttar Pradesh
868 Munish Ahmad 32 Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
869 Rahul Singh 41 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
870 Harviri 45 Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
871 Sarita Pathak 37 Sultanpur City Uttar Pradesh
872 Pawan Sharma 41 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
873 Ramji Pathak  55 Gazipur Uttar Pradesh
874 Md Naseem 52 Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
875 Amarpal Singh 45 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
876 Deepti Kesarwani 30 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
877 Parvez Ahmed 34 Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
878 Anita Chaudhary 31 Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
879 Arun Kumar Singh 56 Bahadurpur Uttar Pradesh
880 Roop Kumar 38 Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
881 Alok Kumar Dixit 40 Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh
882 Suneel Kumar Mishra 50 Noida Uttar Pradesh
883 Ram Naresh Yadav 45 Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
884 M. Nahim 39 Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
885 Imran Khan 42 Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
886 Mohammad Islam 37 Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
887 Mohammad Kaleem Abbasi 38 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
888 Brijesh Pathak 54 Taraulia Uttar Pradesh
889 Rajendra Kumar Mishra 38 Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh
890 Ram Sagar 48 Kanpur Dehat Uttar Pradesh
891 Chhedi Lal 43 Balrampur Uttar Pradesh
892 Khursheed Alam 45 Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
893 Nitin Shrivastava 34 Barra Uttar Pradesh
894 Geeta Devi 39 Gonda Uttar Pradesh
895 Amit Kumar Pal  34 Allahabad  Uttar Pradesh
896 Saroj Rathour 29 Bareilly  Uttar Pradesh
897 Mu. Raseed 42 Panwari Uttar Pradesh
898 Nadeem Ahmed  49 Saharanpur  Uttar Pradesh
899 jharkhande bhardwaj  42 Ghazipur  Uttar Pradesh
900 Mohsin khan  30 Ghaziabad  Uttar Pradesh
901 Pardeep  Kumar Singhal  43 Ghaziabad  Uttar Pradesh
902 Raj Kumar 38 Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
903 Vipin Sharma 29 Meerut Uttar Pradesh
904 Harish Kumar  40 Agra Uttar Pradesh
905 Manoj Singh 37 Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
906 Mohd Shameem 36 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
907 Avnessh Kumar  39 Hardoi  Uttar Pradesh
908 Bhagwati 40 Bareilly  Uttar Pradesh
909 Gaurav Garg  36 Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh
910 Pramendra Kumar Soni  41 Agra  Uttar Pradesh
911 Anil kumar Chaudhary  34 Basti Uttar Pradesh
912 Aas Mohammad 41 Meerut  Uttar Pradesh
913 Satendra Patel 35 Deoria  Uttar Pradesh
914 Tabassum 41 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
915 Ambika Barai 50 Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh
916 Rajender Singh Chilwal 38 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
917 Sanjay Kumar Sharma 46 Kushinagar Uttar Pradesh
918 Amit Singh 23 Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
919 Garima Singh 29 Ghazebad Uttar Pradesh
920 Manju 39 Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
921 Tabassum Rafi 35 Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
922 Jaylaxmi Mishra 44 Varanasi Uttar Pradesh
923 Siddhanath 49 Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
924 Ravi Kumar 21 Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
925 Nitin Kumar Agarwal 45 Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
926 Priyanshu Gupta  18 Uttar Pradesh  Uttar Pradesh 
927 Abhishek Kumar Diwedi  21 Uttar Pradesh  Uttar Pradesh 
928 Sunita  38 Ballia  Uttar Pradesh 
929 Chandar Sen  50 Barielly  Uttar Pradesh 
930 Saugat Husain  37 Hardoi  Uttar Pradesh 
931 Seema Dwivedi  36 Uttar Pradesh  Uttar Pradesh 
932 Manoj Kumar 41 Meerut Uttarakhand
933 Girish Painuly 47 Kaliyasaur Uttarakhand
934 Mohan Chandra Kandpal 36 Nainital Uttarakhand
935 Rakesh Singh Negi    48 Garhwal Uttarakhand
936 Deep Kumar 34 Bhovali Uttarakhand
937 Jagdish Prasad 45 Sain Uttarakhand
938 Santosh Singh Negi 37 Nainital Uttarakhand
939 Dhananjay kumar singh  44 Roorkee Uttarakhand 
940 Krishnendu Samanta 20 Ramnagar West Bengal
941 Wafikul Khan 20 Bankura West Bengal
942 Dijendra Das 20 24 North Parganas West Bengal
943 Rimpa Mukherjee 18 Hooghly West Bengal
944 Debasmita Majumdar 18 24 North Parganas West Bengal
945 Sumana Patra 20 Haora West Bengal
946 Shib Shankar Mandal 18 Bankura, West Bengal
947 Sakline Mandal 18 Birpur West Bengal
948 Farid Seikh 18 Bardhaman West Bengal
949 Sourav Das 18 Hoogly West Bengal
950 Rimu Dey 18 24 South Parganas West Bengal
951 Md Fariuddin 21 Barddhaman West Bengal
952 Rabina Khatun 21 North 24 Parganas West Bengal
953 Rekha Rai 30 Hooghly West Bengal
954 Dhiraj Kumar Singh 33 Barddhaman West Bengal
955 Shekh Noor Alam 39 Burdwan West Bengal
956 Subrata Mondal 49 Bardhman West Bengal
957 Manas Narayan Mukhopadhyay 49 Bardhman West Bengal
958 Tapas Mondal 48 24 South Parganas West Bengal
959 Simanta Mukherjee 41 24 South Parganas West Bengal
960 Moumita Bose 32 24 North Parganas West Bengal
961 Nirmalya Mandal 55 Hugli West Bengal
962 Md Riajuddin Ansari 53 Puruliya West Bengal
963 Biswarup Halder 50 Barddhaman West Bengal
964 Shyamlal Dutta 24 Bankura West Bengal
965 Nibedita Sarkar  33 Bardhaman West Bengal
966 Paliab Chakraborty 40 Midnapore West Bengal
967 Samrat Purakayastha 40 Murshidabad West Bengal
968 Bimal Chandra Mahato 42 Puruliya West Bengal
969 Pamela Karmakar 34 North 24 Parangas West Bengal
970 Ali Hossain 35 Hooghly West Bengal
971 Navsad Ali 35 Kolkata West Bengal
972 Salma Hansda 48 Medinipur West Bengal
973 Roup Ali Munshi 54 North 24 Parganas West Bengal
974 Anath Bandhu Moi 53 Bankura West Bengal
975 Subid Ali Mallick  49 Howrah West Bengal
976 Mohd Shamsher Alam  37 Bardhaman West Bengal
977 Jadabray Chakraborti 39 Hooghly West Bengal
978 Raju Mondal 25 24 South Parganas West Bengal
979 H. Niojila Yim 41 Kolkata West Bengal
980 Montu Das 38 Birbhum West Bengal
981 Md Sayed Hossian Biswas 43 Sonatala Nadia West Bengal
982 Babu Bhattacharya 39 Kolkata West Bengal
983 S.K Salim 34 Hooghly West Bengal
984 Mamataj Begum  32 Hooghly West Bengal
985 Rasmita Manjari Roy 35 Kolkata West Bengal
986 parag kar 43 nadia West bengal
987 Bablu Manna 43 Howrah West Bengal
988 Mahananda Roy 34 Howrah West Bengal
989 Aoke Kumar Jana 47 Medinipur West Bengal
990 Chand Pradhan  18 West Bengal  West Bengal 
991 Vijay Kumar Vyas  36 Kolkata  West Bengal 
992 Biswajit Das  41 Haldia West Bengal 
993 Jaistha Kumar Debbarma  35 Cooch Behar  West Bengal 
994 Monomoy Mukherjee  39 West Bengal  West Bengal 
995 Tapas Mukherjee 53 West Bengal  West Bengal 
996 Gopal Mohara  37 West Bengal  West Bengal 
997 Shaymaprasad Bhanja 39 Hooghly West Bengal 
998 Mita Das  31 Howrah  West Bengal  
999 Birendra Kumar Mistry 34 Kolkata West Bengal  
1000 Kalyan Dan 48 Barddhman  West Bengal  
1001 Arunes Das 42 Agartala West Tripura